Catching Features

[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short

Open:07:00 Nov 25 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 04 2009
Map:/Kråkerum Västra Comp/events/Comp/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:3 m ekv. If you don't like tricky dense forest, don't run. "Rösen" are large rocks and this time I remembered controldescriptions. Have fun! WT:15.30
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

134 official (+31 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:44  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:44  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:15  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:24  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:47  *****
7. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:48  
8. Aakoo Finland 17:51  
9. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:57  
9. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:03  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:17  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:26  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:33  
15. Board Norway NTNUI 18:47  
16. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:50  
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:01  
18. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:24  
18. Jochen Sweden GMOK 19:24  
20. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:35  
21. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:51  
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:54  *****
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:58  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:01  *****
25. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 20:04  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:05  *****
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:05  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:16  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 20:16  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:20  
31. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 20:35  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:49  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:50  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:01  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:29  *****
36. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:32  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:36  *****
38. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:40  *****
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:49  
40. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:52  
41. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:02  *****
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:09  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:13  
44. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 22:30  
45. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:31  
46. MH Norway NTNUI 22:43  
46. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:43  
48. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:47  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:05  
50. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:06  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  
52. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:13  
53. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 23:16  
54. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:22  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:29  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 23:49  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:51  
58. jeb France VSO 23:52  
59. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:55  
60. Ben Sand France viking 23:57  
61. Thorne Finland JRV 24:22  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:29  
63. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:36  
64. honzau United States SDO 25:02  *****
65. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 25:16  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:18  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:23  
68. Hjojo Sweden OL4 25:40  *****
69. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 26:05  
70. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:12  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:23  *****
72. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:46  
73. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:13  *****
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:18  
75. simzet Norway NTNUI 27:36  
76. yann France EMHM 27:42  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 28:07  
78. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:32  
79. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:37  
80. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:42  
81. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:01  *****
82. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 30:13  
83. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 30:41  *****
84. Utt Sweden OK Computer 30:45  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 32:05  
86. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:16  
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:39  
88. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 33:48  *****
89. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:25  
90. Klasse Sweden SOK 35:45  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:36  
92. Trying Sweden 40:13  
93. Ura Russian Federation 40:14  *****
94. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:03  
95. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 45:44  
96. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 48:06  
97. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 48:53  
98. Linus Sweden 50:47  
99. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 52:06  
100. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 54:00  
101. cwgray United States UNO 54:38  
102. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 57:52  *****
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:42  
103. loloavelo France chtiaventure 58:42  
105. Vince United States OCIN 76:59  *****
106. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 119:53  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Omdal Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Simen "EID" Nielsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf