Catching Features

[OCAD] NOM 2

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 15 2009
Map:/NOM2003nh1/events/NOM2003nh1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:Same map as before. /SlaR
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

131 official (+26 reruns) 27 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:25  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:56  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:57  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:19  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:26  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:47  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:51  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:02  
10. Thorne Finland JRV 25:08  *****
11. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:09  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:12  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:19  *****
13. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 25:19  *****
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:26  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:29  *****
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:32  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:38  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:55  *****
20. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 26:04  *****
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 26:04  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:10  
23. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:17  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:26  
25. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 26:28  *****
26. MH Norway NTNUI 26:31  *****
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:32  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:49  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 26:50  
30. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 26:54  
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:54  *****
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:56  
33. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 27:01  
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:07  
35. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:08  
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:12  
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:13  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:17  *****
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:18  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:19  *****
40. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:19  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:22  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:23  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:25  
45. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:37  *****
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:51  
47. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 27:54  *****
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:55  
49. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 28:07  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:18  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:53  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:05  
52. Hjojo Sweden OL4 29:05  *****
54. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 29:08  
55. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 29:12  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:12  
57. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 29:14  
57. Utt Sweden OK Computer 29:14  *****
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:31  
60. BeN'O France COCS 29:37  *****
61. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:41  
62. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:46  
63. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 29:56  
64. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:57  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:09  
66. Ben Sand France viking 30:26  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 30:36  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:40  *****
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:40  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 31:12  *****
71. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 31:16  *****
72. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:50  *****
73. jeb France VSO 32:08  
74. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 32:53  *****
75. Blackburn Finland TP 33:08  *****
76. offa Sweden Tuna 33:16  *****
77. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:33  *****
78. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 33:38  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:45  
80. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 34:10  
81. simzet Norway NTNUI 34:12  
82. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 34:13  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:21  *****
84. Trying Sweden 34:40  
85. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:43  
86. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 34:44  
87. JOK77D Finland OK77 34:45  *****
88. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 34:59  
89. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:05  
90. JH Finland MS Parma 35:12  
91. teddy Norway KLS 35:18  
92. anderfo Norway NTNUI 35:57  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:59  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:39  *****
95. Elina Sweden 37:36  
96. honzau United States SDO 38:00  *****
97. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 38:01  
98. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 42:32  
99. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:38  *****
100. Klasse Sweden SOK 44:09  
101. Linus Sweden 46:37  *****
102. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 48:43  *****
103. Knuth Norway Byåsen 49:36  *****
104. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 49:51  *****
105. loloavelo France chtiaventure 51:48  
106. cwgray United States UNO 53:23  
107. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 55:19  *****
108. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 59:03  *****
109. zajic Czech Republic ABM 67:37  *****
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 73:51  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simen "EID" Nielsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf