Catching Features

[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1

Open:06:00 Dec 20 2009
Close:05:45 Jan 05 2010
Map:/Korvatunturi 2010/events/Tour De Santa/day1/Xmas Middle.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Tour De Santa E1 - Middle Welcome to Korvatunturi, the place where Santa Claus lives. Tour will take you around breathtaking lanscapes in Korvatunturi's wild nature. Map is 1:15000/5m + 1m snow.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (78 votes)

Results

278 official (+106 reruns) 38 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:19  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:28  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:34  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:36  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:43  *****
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:46  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:58  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:03  
9. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:18  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:21  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:29  *****
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:39  *****
13. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:40  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:45  
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:06  
16. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 23:23  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:33  
18. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 23:37  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:37  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:41  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:41  
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:45  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:49  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:58  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:02  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:08  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:10  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:12  
29. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:22  
30. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:23  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:38  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:44  
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:51  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:52  *****
35. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 25:00  
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:03  *****
37. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:09  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:13  *****
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:13  
40. Aakoo Finland 25:23  
41. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 25:26  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:44  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 25:58  *****
44. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:10  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:13  *****
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:15  *****
47. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 26:18  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:21  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:36  
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:44  *****
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:46  
52. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:47  *****
53. Thorne Finland JRV 26:55  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:56  
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:56  
54. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:56  
57. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 27:05  
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:06  
59. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:12  
60. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 27:17  *****
61. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:19  
62. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:38  *****
63. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:40  *****
64. Jochen Sweden GMOK 27:46  
65. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:49  
66. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 28:04  
66. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:04  
68. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:07  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 28:09  *****
70. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:16  *****
71. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:18  
72. kajari Finland 28:19  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:22  
74. Ben Sand France viking 28:24  
75. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:32  
76. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:49  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:49  
78. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:50  *****
79. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:54  
80. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 28:55  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:56  *****
82. Moa Sweden SNO 29:06  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:18  
84. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 29:28  *****
85. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:37  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 29:57  *****
87. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:03  *****
88. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:16  
89. yann France EMHM 30:22  
90. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:24  *****
91. flash New Zealand nz 30:33  
92. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:43  *****
93. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:45  *****
94. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 30:49  
94. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 30:49  
96. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 30:52  *****
97. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:55  
98. jeb France VSO 31:04  
99. OBT France KLS 31:37  
100. julien France coatarmor 29 31:38  
101. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:45  
102. BLegg United States ORCA 31:48  
103. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:58  
104. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 32:03  
105. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:34  *****
106. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 32:35  
107. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 32:41  
108. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 33:15  
109. Fpb Sweden Borgens B-lag 33:55  
110. BeN'O France COCS 34:17  *****
111. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 34:35  
112. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:54  
113. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:02  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 35:05  *****
115. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 35:25  
116. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:30  
117. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:40  *****
118. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:41  
119. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 35:51  
120. honzau United States SDO 36:00  *****
121. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 36:01  
122. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 36:30  *****
123. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 37:19  
124. manuel Spain ALCON 37:38  
125. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 37:53  
126. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 37:57  
127. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 38:18  
128. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 38:26  
129. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:02  *****
130. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:08  
131. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:19  
132. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:41  
133. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:58  
134. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 40:31  
135. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 40:32  
136. sten Sweden OK Roxen 40:58  
137. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 41:11  
138. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:12  *****
139. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:44  
140. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 41:48  
141. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 42:02  *****
142. hea Sweden VBOL 42:15  
143. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 42:28  
144. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 43:17  *****
145. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 43:41  
146. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 43:53  
147. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 43:57  *****
148. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 44:12  
149. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 44:20  
150. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:22  *****
151. ais United Kingdom syo 45:44  
152. HPM Norway NTNUI 46:13  *****
153. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:34  
154. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 46:39  
155. Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor 47:24  
156. moho Germany ESV-DD 47:46  
157. loloavelo France chtiaventure 48:49  
158. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 48:50  
159. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 48:52  *****
160. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:00  *****
161. pumpan Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:51  
162. HV Finland TP 51:42  *****
163. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 53:07  
164. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 54:24  *****
165. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 54:25  
166. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:35  
167. songrunner United States OLOU 54:39  
168. zajic Czech Republic ABM 55:15  *****
169. Ura Russian Federation 56:55  *****
170. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 57:14  *****
171. tichym Czech Republic tjh 57:16  
172. JOK77D Finland OK77 58:01  *****
173. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 59:04  
174. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 59:14  
175. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 60:30  *****
176. AYZ Canada FWOC 61:40  
177. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 61:47  *****
178. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 61:57  *****
179. meike Germany OC Schwaben 62:58  
180. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 63:33  
181. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 63:56  *****
182. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 66:49  *****
183. Linus Sweden 67:50  *****
184. jp Roger France Marco 72:31  *****
184. Andrade Brazil COC 72:31  
186. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 74:53  
187. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 76:15  
188. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 77:24  
189. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 80:29  *****
190. vivi Belgium ASUB 85:13  *****
191. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 85:57  
192. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 87:12  
193. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 89:27  
194. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 92:18  *****
195. HoosierDaddy United States COC 115:06  
196. Stundsig Denmark 121:52  
197. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 154:26  *****
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Lampinen Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
leinadw Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Stein Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rosakosa Sweden IF Thor dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Marie Styrvold Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Toast Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf