Catching Features

Skien-Oslo Part 2

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2010
Map:/Lap 2/events/Lap2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:Second part of the tour. This time: Tveitan map Long Distance Converted and coursed by: Sjur GLHF
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

163 official (+57 reruns) 20 comments

1. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 33:07  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:13  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:14  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:39  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:47  
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 33:47  
7. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 34:09  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:51  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:07  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 35:16  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:29  *****
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 35:30  
13. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:52  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:53  *****
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:09  
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 36:30  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 36:31  
18. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 36:37  *****
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:37  *****
20. SV Finland VaHa 37:03  
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 37:05  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:07  
23. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 37:09  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 37:21  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:24  
26. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 37:43  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 37:46  
28. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 37:47  *****
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:49  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:05  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:06  
32. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 38:23  *****
33. MH Norway NTNUI 38:43  *****
34. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:53  
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 38:59  
36. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 39:25  
37. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 39:38  
38. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 40:00  *****
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:03  
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 40:13  *****
41. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 40:19  
42. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 40:22  *****
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:29  
44. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 40:33  
45. yann France EMHM 40:34  
46. honzau United States SDO 41:05  *****
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:42  *****
48. jacks Sweden GMOK 41:45  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:47  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 41:50  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:59  
52. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 42:00  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 42:11  *****
54. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:12  *****
55. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:19  *****
56. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:31  
57. jeb France VSO 42:40  
58. Jochen Sweden GMOK 42:42  
59. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 42:48  *****
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:51  
61. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 43:06  
62. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 43:11  
62. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 43:11  *****
64. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 43:13  
65. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 43:42  
66. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 44:08  *****
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 44:15  *****
68. JH Finland MS Parma 44:33  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:40  
70. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 44:52  *****
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 44:55  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:01  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:04  
74. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 46:19  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 46:19  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 46:35  *****
77. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 47:04  
78. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 47:07  
79. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 47:16  *****
80. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 47:21  *****
81. Segisteg Sweden 47:50  
82. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 48:00  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:28  
84. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:38  
85. JOK77D Finland OK77 48:55  *****
86. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 48:57  *****
87. Joel Sweden SOK68 49:31  *****
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:32  
89. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 49:51  
90. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 50:28  
91. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 50:29  
92. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 52:14  
93. jolly rogers Australia 52:37  *****
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:40  
95. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 52:50  
96. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 52:57  
97. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 53:04  
98. Champ Scotland Bsk 54:46  
99. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 54:56  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 55:24  *****
101. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 55:34  
102. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 57:05  *****
103. gvtoukc France TSN 57:08  
104. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 58:30  
105. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 58:31  *****
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 58:31  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:19  *****
108. Trying Sweden 60:03  *****
109. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 60:50  
110. mjh Australia PO-A 66:32  *****
111. meike Germany OC Schwaben 66:49  *****
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 68:01  *****
113. cwgray United States UNO 69:01  
114. DJ Coco France orient'express 69:41  
115. Linus Sweden 71:13  
116. MishaMatveev United States QOC 73:27  
117. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 73:51  
118. rjm United States NEOH 81:22  *****
119. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 81:32  *****
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 87:02  
121. P_laraia United States MNOC 110:08  *****
122. jb Senegal FIK 110:54  
123. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 112:39  
124. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 122:04  
125. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 123:35  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  *****
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  *****
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
kEhhh !^ Sweden Gammelstad If dnf