Catching Features

Highland Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 05 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 15 2005
Map:/rnd-0j2e0e80e8n292alcx6vf7et9ahw21k5blp000/events/Western Kentville Flats/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Daniele
Description:Who can run it under 11 minutes?? ;-)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

132 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:56  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:58  
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:59  
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:02  
5. mb Norway FSK 11:03  
6. scary Norway Asker SK 11:04  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:04  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:05  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:06  
10. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 11:07  *****
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:07  
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:08  
13. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 11:11  
14. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:12  
14. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:12  
16. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:13  
17. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 11:14  
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:15  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:15  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:15  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:15  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:16  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:17  
23. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:17  
25. lucasbasset France JOG 11:19  
26. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:20  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:21  *****
28. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 11:22  
28. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:22  
30. Ben France TAD 11:23  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 11:23  
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:24  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:24  
32. tatam France TheTeam 11:24  
35. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:26  
36. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 11:28  
36. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 11:28  
36. lolo France VSAO 11:28  
39. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:30  
40. too fast! France theteam 11:32  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:33  
41. Maxx France TAD 11:33  
43. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:34  
44. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:35  
45. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:36  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 11:36  
45. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 11:36  
45. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:36  
49. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:37  
50. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:38  
51. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:40  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:42  
53. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:43  
54. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:44  
55. querem France orientalp 11:45  
55. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 11:45  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:48  *****
58. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:49  
59. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:50  
60. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:54  
61. Olga Finland OuTa 11:55  
62. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:56  
62. IvarM Norway AAS-NLH 11:56  
64. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:57  
64. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:57  *****
66. liegeois denis France LRACO 12:00  
66. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:00  
68. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:01  
69. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:05  
69. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 12:05  
71. Théo France JOG 12:06  
72. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:10  
73. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:12  
74. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:14  
74. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:14  
76. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 12:19  
77. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:20  
78. Ajacied Finland 12:21  
79. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:22  
79. Dan K Great Britain DVO 12:22  
81. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:33  
82. Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 12:35  
83. Jones Italy TST 12:36  
84. Alan McNeely United States CROC 12:37  
85. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 12:44  
86. alan Highroll France COLE 12:49  
87. Mikko Finland 12:53  
87. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 12:53  
89. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 12:55  
90. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 13:05  
91. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 13:11  
92. sim France TAD 13:21  
93. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:34  
94. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:36  
95. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:37  
95. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:37  
97. piel France ACA 13:42  
98. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 13:44  
98. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:44  
100. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:57  
101. FatRat Australia OHOC 13:58  
102. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 14:06  
103. Jocke Finland STAR 14:15  
104. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:30  
105. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 15:14  
106. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:19  
107. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:26  
108. Steinar Norway Oppsal IF 15:37  
109. Firairs_fr France TAD 15:56  
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:06  *****
111. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 16:15  
112. Philou France LOA 16:17  
113. KBG_gutten Norway 16:45  
114. nioc Antarctica pijo 18:04  
115. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 18:17  
116. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 18:32  
117. SlowMan Norway Halden Skiklubb 18:37  
118. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 20:30  
119. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 23:09  
120. novice Congo-Kinshasa novoc 27:10  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
NicoKG France CSMR dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
yep Mongolia o' dnf