Catching Features

Kleven

Open:08:00 Feb 19 2010
Close:07:45 Mar 07 2010
Map:/Kleven2/events/Kleven 2/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Simple map. Short course. Good luck.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (65 votes)

Results

240 official (+68 reruns) 26 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:35  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:39  *****
2. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 15:39  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:44  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:48  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:55  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:56  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:57  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:57  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:07  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:08  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:08  
12. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:08  *****
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:16  *****
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:26  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:34  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:36  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:41  
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:43  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:49  *****
23. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:51  *****
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:56  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:56  
26. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 16:57  
27. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 16:58  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:59  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:00  *****
29. Théo France JOG 17:00  
31. saggis Norway NTNUI 17:02  
31. OBT France KLS 17:02  *****
33. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:07  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:08  
35. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:09  
36. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 17:10  *****
37. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:11  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 17:18  
38. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:18  
40. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:19  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:21  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:21  
43. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:22  
44. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:25  
45. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:33  
45. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:33  
45. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:33  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:34  
50. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:38  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:38  *****
50. Yosyp Ukraine 17:38  
53. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:47  
54. JH Finland MS Parma 17:52  
55. Korik Ukraine 17:56  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:58  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:59  
57. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:59  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:02  
60. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:04  
61. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:05  
62. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:06  
63. Ben Sand France viking 18:11  
64. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:12  *****
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:15  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:16  
67. BeN'O France COCS 18:17  *****
68. iansmith United States CSU 18:18  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:18  
70. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:27  
71. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 18:30  *****
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:34  *****
72. Blackburn Finland TP 18:34  
74. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:39  *****
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:39  
76. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:40  
77. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:42  *****
77. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 18:42  
79. Hjojo Sweden OL4 18:43  *****
80. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:47  
81. Mogden New Zealand North West 18:53  
82. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:58  
83. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:05  
84. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:08  
85. SV Finland VaHa 19:09  
86. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:12  
87. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:15  
88. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:22  
89. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:23  
90. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:28  
91. jeb France VSO 19:31  
92. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:34  
92. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:34  
94. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:35  
95. ais United Kingdom syo 19:36  *****
96. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:39  
97. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:42  *****
98. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:43  
99. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:45  
100. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 19:48  
101. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:51  
102. lucasbasset France JOG 19:52  
103. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:53  
104. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:56  
105. offa Sweden Tuna 20:05  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:07  
107. Trying Sweden 20:14  
108. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 20:15  
109. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:19  
110. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 20:21  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:31  
111. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:31  *****
111. sten Sweden OK Roxen 20:31  
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:35  
115. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:44  *****
115. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:44  
117. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:48  
118. gvtoukc France TSN 20:55  
119. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:01  *****
120. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 21:11  
121. Mikko Finland 21:19  
122. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:24  *****
123. kajari Finland 21:27  
124. julien France coatarmor 29 21:36  
125. j Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:38  
126. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 21:43  
127. bjorn Monaco ok77 21:46  *****
128. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:58  *****
129. Segisteg Sweden 22:09  *****
130. Joel Sweden SOK68 22:43  *****
131. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 22:48  
132. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 22:50  *****
133. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:51  *****
134. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:55  *****
135. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 23:11  
136. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:14  *****
136. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 23:14  
138. SERG Russian Federation 23:18  
139. wejo Sweden Småland 23:23  *****
140. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 23:32  *****
141. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 23:51  
142. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:01  
143. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 24:08  *****
143. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 24:08  
145. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:15  
146. olive France esat 24:16  
147. bun Australia AO 24:49  
148. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 25:13  *****
149. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:17  
150. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:27  *****
151. Val France Orient'alp 25:38  
152. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 26:05  
153. Elina Sweden 26:13  
154. Blomerik England OAS 26:34  
155. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:39  *****
156. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 26:44  
157. Orientaman Spain ALCON 26:51  
158. liske Belgium ARDOC 26:59  
159. honzau United States SDO 27:34  *****
160. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 27:39  
160. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 27:39  
162. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:02  *****
163. frands Denmark allerød 28:09  *****
164. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 28:23  
165. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 28:34  
166. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:42  
166. ddavi Mali Coc 28:42  
168. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 29:17  
169. color Switzerland converter 29:18  
169. R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O 29:18  *****
171. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 30:30  
172. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 30:51  
173. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 30:55  *****
174. Linus Sweden 31:01  
175. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:29  
176. Marsgurke Austria 31:34  
177. Masah Japan 32:40  *****
178. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:17  
179. cwgray United States UNO 34:16  
180. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:18  
181. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:36  
182. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 36:08  
183. Gosha18 France VHSO 36:25  
184. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 36:47  *****
185. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:32  
186. cherries New Zealand HBOC 37:50  
187. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:15  
188. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 39:33  
189. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 40:03  
190. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 40:07  
191. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 40:25  *****
192. Boris Uruguay OCOC 41:16  
193. MishaMatveev United States QOC 41:35  
194. faure gwenael France VSO 41:43  *****
195. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:12  
196. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 42:55  
197. roma444 Russian Federation universal 43:20  
198. Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased 44:32  
199. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 45:22  
200. jb Senegal FIK 47:10  
201. Klasse Sweden SOK 48:15  
202. Ura Russian Federation 55:54  
203. francois France bros 56:10  
204. PeJi Sweden Orion 57:02  
205. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 58:10  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jontotonto Madagascar Jon OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Frodex Norway Skien OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
martin 13 France ACA dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf