Catching Features

[OCAD]Härja west middle

Open:07:00 Feb 19 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 05 2010
Map:/Härja west/events/Härja west/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:First day middle. Nice terrain and som rc:s. Terrain is cut quite hard but hopefully it wont effect if youre going right.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

195 official (+56 reruns) 21 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:39  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:09  *****
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:26  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:31  
5. Johanr Sweden GMOK 27:33  
6. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:48  *****
6. OBT France KLS 27:48  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 27:51  *****
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:52  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:57  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:00  
12. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:02  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:05  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:07  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:07  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:16  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:20  
18. Théo France JOG 28:24  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:30  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 28:38  
21. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 28:46  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:47  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:59  
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:03  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:06  
26. SV Finland VaHa 29:17  
27. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 29:20  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:33  
29. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 29:39  *****
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:47  
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:50  *****
32. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:57  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 30:04  
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:07  
34. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:07  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:07  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:08  
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:08  
39. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 30:16  
40. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 30:19  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:21  
42. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 30:35  
43. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 30:37  
44. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:59  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 31:11  
46. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:16  *****
47. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 31:19  
48. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:24  
49. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:28  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:36  *****
51. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:01  *****
52. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:06  
53. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 32:10  
54. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:11  
55. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:14  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:22  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:24  
58. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:27  
59. Ours du 69 France JOG 32:36  
60. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:37  
60. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 32:37  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:39  
63. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:44  
64. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:45  
65. Jocke78 Sweden 32:58  
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:59  
67. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 33:02  
68. iansmith United States CSU 33:05  
69. jeb France VSO 33:16  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:26  
71. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:30  *****
72. Wasted Sweden IFK 33:31  *****
73. jolly rogers Australia 33:34  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:38  
75. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:39  *****
76. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:52  
77. BeN'O France COCS 33:59  *****
78. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 34:00  
79. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 34:35  *****
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:37  
81. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 34:45  
82. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 35:09  
82. Grann Norway NTNUI 35:09  
84. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 35:18  
85. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 35:19  
86. Mogden New Zealand North West 35:23  
87. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 35:29  
87. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:29  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:04  
90. Blomerik England OAS 36:22  
91. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 36:27  
92. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 36:38  
92. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 36:38  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:42  
95. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 36:46  
96. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:00  
97. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:33  
98. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 37:37  
99. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 37:38  
100. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:42  
101. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 37:50  
102. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:02  *****
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:08  *****
104. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 38:44  
105. julien France coatarmor 29 38:59  
106. gvtoukc France TSN 39:11  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 39:24  
108. honzau United States SDO 39:45  *****
109. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 40:02  
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:34  
111. Val France Orient'alp 40:54  
112. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 41:05  *****
113. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:32  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:49  *****
115. Cristina United States TSN 43:53  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:56  
117. wejo Sweden Småland 45:53  *****
118. JH Finland MS Parma 47:29  
119. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 49:47  *****
120. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 51:49  *****
121. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 53:42  
122. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 54:56  
123. SERG Russian Federation 55:10  
124. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 58:24  
125. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 61:03  *****
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 62:35  
127. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 64:23  *****
128. Ludo France Brest'O 64:33  
129. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 67:01  
130. cwgray United States UNO 69:47  
131. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 69:50  
132. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 72:32  
133. freddyg Togo guy 72:53  
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 76:03  
135. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 83:12  
136. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 84:48  
137. faure gwenael France VSO 84:55  *****
138. roma444 Russian Federation universal 86:17  
139. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 93:28  
140. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 131:16  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Urban.L Sweden Korsberga dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
frands Denmark allerød dnf  *****