CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Yatzy 3
Open:
08:00 Feb 24 2010
Close:
07:45 Mar 12 2010
Map:
/Yatzy 2/events/Yatzy 2/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:
Kreiberg
Description:
Be pro.
Avg Rating:
4.9
/ 5.0 (40 votes)
Results
153 official (
+59 reruns
)
19 comments
1.
Tynne
www.Tynne.se
20:04
2.
mansen
GMOK
20:25
3.
mr
OK Linné
20:28
*****
4.
sundlof
Gävle OK
20:29
5.
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé
20:33
*****
6.
Alri
OK Linné
20:34
*****
6.
^
^^
20:34
8.
Razz.
OK Linné
20:39
9.
SlaR
OK Computer
20:42
10.
Pale
Vehkalahden Veikot
20:44
****
*
11.
Êîðñàð
Monolit
20:52
11.
Marius Ødum
OK ØST
20:52
13.
the confused
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
20:54
14.
Karl D
OL-Teamet
20:59
14.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
20:59
*****
16.
Théo
Annecy SO
21:04
17.
Klll
neXus OK
21:10
18.
Olof Larén-Sandgren
Växjö OK
21:14
*****
19.
Jeremy G
Antwerp Orienteers
21:15
20.
Wejan
OLGY Slayers
21:16
21.
Daynee
Malungs OK
21:18
22.
Korik
21:21
*****
23.
Kristo
kristoheinmann@blogspot.com
21:22
24.
Calle Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
21:26
25.
Nysse
OK Tyr
21:31
26.
HPM
NTNUI
21:37
27.
Jonatan
OK Võru
21:40
28.
Anden
Eksjö SOK
21:47
29.
Rosander
OK Tyr
21:48
30.
sparven
IKHP
21:50
30.
Sjöberg
Täby OK
21:50
32.
Elxigo
SOL-BoyZ
21:55
33.
Charly Boichut
21:57
34.
beeker
papo
22:01
35.
Adriaan Pelckmans
Trol
22:04
36.
Gustav B
OK Ravinen
22:06
37.
Heggo
OL4
22:07
****
*
38.
Torgny
Ronneby OK
22:09
*****
39.
BABSY
Ramat Hasharon
22:23
40.
William
Malungs OK
22:24
41.
Charles_I
OK Linne
22:25
*****
42.
PHJ65
SuSe
22:30
43.
VoiToi
ToiToi Team
22:32
*****
44.
Captain Quark
Red Kiwis
22:33
45.
Hollbeck
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
22:36
45.
8
GMOK
22:36
47.
matthias bryner
OLK Argus
22:44
47.
Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
22:44
*****
49.
eickhoff
GMOK
22:46
49.
MagnusH
Frölunda OL
22:46
*****
51.
wangis
OLGY Slayers
22:50
52.
MMoreira
CPOC
22:51
53.
mangenilsson
LOK
22:52
53.
Ida Mari
Kristiansand OK
22:52
55.
Fippe94
Stora Tuna OK
22:54
55.
pedero
Nord-Østerdal OK
22:54
57.
Philipp Koch
OC Schwaben
22:56
58.
aroz
Kalevan Rasti
23:00
59.
antonsson
Eksjö SOK
23:04
59.
Matsubitsu
Vehkalahden Veikot
23:04
61.
jeb
VSO
23:12
61.
HuggE
SOL-BoyZ
23:12
*****
63.
RUSIA
monolit
23:15
*****
63.
Krügerol
Legendary Sweatpack
23:15
63.
offa
Tuna
23:15
66.
Ours du 69
JOG
23:16
67.
samus
hoka hei
23:20
*****
68.
Joe Berg
OK Älgen
23:23
69.
kajari
23:24
70.
Hyvve
Skattkärrs IF
23:28
71.
Ramson
Djobenga Wild
23:31
72.
Revo
Bergnäsets AIK
23:32
73.
MH
Nydalen SK
23:34
74.
Ivo Kamenarov
Stora Tuna OK
23:40
75.
Tovisen
Knoppen
23:59
76.
Ian Lawford
MOKS
24:01
77.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
24:03
78.
olive
esat
24:06
79.
Serg Doronin
SneGoVik o-team
24:08
80.
Steken
IF Rigor
24:15
80.
bun
AO
24:15
80.
Simon Kappel
Haninge SOK
24:15
*****
83.
Sioberg
Skåne
24:23
*****
84.
Björck
OK Älme
24:24
85.
SV
VaHa
24:31
86.
Magnus_84
OK Älvsjö Örby
24:45
87.
bigluc
Polisportiva Masi
24:47
*****
88.
Zhukov
Sportident.ru
25:10
89.
andre de veirman
trol
25:18
*****
90.
Thrane
Sÿllerÿd OK
25:19
91.
BeN'O
COCS
25:37
*****
92.
Sylvain Emo
COBS
25:48
*****
93.
BB King
ÖOK
25:49
94.
lorrieq
UCDO Honeybadgers
25:51
95.
furuczd
Farmaceut Bratislava
25:57
****
*
96.
CillinC
Raping Routechoices
26:17
97.
Irdan Remark
Post SV Dresden
26:19
*****
98.
gvtoukc
TSN
26:30
*****
99.
Shipxc
DVOA
26:31
100.
Stigsmark
Stora Tuna OK
26:41
101.
Bullen
Suraarmaravtegel
27:00
*****
102.
carvo37
OLG Säuliamt
27:13
103.
saggis
NTNUI
27:28
104.
Krasimir
Trapezica
27:36
105.
Jakob Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
27:43
105.
hanne v
Byåsen IL
27:43
*****
107.
cherries
HBOC
27:57
108.
bjorn
ok77
28:10
*****
109.
Ben Sand
viking
28:15
110.
LPasturiza
COSaM
28:18
*****
111.
Svensk
Freluga Farmers
29:00
112.
Baumann Edouard
OLC SKOG Freiburg
29:25
****
*
113.
tio Pepe
Kalmar
30:19
114.
TimZor
Falköpings AIK OK
30:23
*****
115.
honzau
SDO
30:25
*****
116.
Boris Isaikin
DINAMO
30:37
117.
thiago
Fuzileiros Navais
30:41
118.
Baune
OK Roskilde
31:35
119.
Joel
SOK68
32:33
*****
120.
Freddy Henkes
ARDOC
32:41
121.
frands
allerød
33:32
*****
122.
Storesandgubben
Express
34:57
*****
123.
Ethan Childs
GMOC
37:18
124.
Lasse skare Therkildsen
OK-HTF
37:30
125.
jonnyq
UCDO Honeybadgers
39:30
*****
126.
Emiliyan Onoufriev
Sever Pleven
42:32
127.
Irina
o-sport.ru
43:14
128.
cwgray
UNO
43:43
129.
Nils Schmiedeberg
Turbine Neubrandenburg
44:00
130.
Linus
46:38
131.
Joe Parkinson
NGOC
47:14
132.
faure gwenael
CROCO
54:00
*****
133.
petrocki
Hód-Mentor SE
55:09
mkietis
Ozons
dnf
Pardal
Lynx
dnf
stevegregg
BAOC
dnf
rutten
Tyrving IL
dnf
DNF
Stora Tuna OK
dnf
andy
Linköpings OK
dnf
Johanr
GMOK
dnf
MatteA
OK Tisaren
dnf
AH
Skattk�rrs IF
dnf
MishaMatveev
QOC
dnf
Val
Orient'alp
dnf
T6nis
Rakvere OK
dnf
*****
Oskar J.S
OL-Teamet
dnf
Julia besta
oe42
dnf
Simon Waller
OK Vargen
dnf
Vorob'ev Vladimir
Tiras-Orient
dnf
Grøn
OK Pan Aarhus
dnf
Carlos Never Gets Lost
Peña Guara
dnf
DanielBarkasz
CSU Craiova
dnf
Yosyp
dnf