Catching Features

Stavsjø Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 26 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2010
Map:/Stavsjø/events/Stavsjø/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:2.1k in an open forest. If you like this i will upload a middle distance. WT:13:30
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

222 official (+67 reruns) 25 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:01  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:19  *****
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:24  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:29  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:30  *****
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:32  
6. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:32  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:35  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:38  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:41  
11. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:44  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:45  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:50  
16. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:51  *****
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:53  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:54  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:54  *****
20. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:57  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:57  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:59  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:02  
24. Théo France JOG 14:04  
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:06  *****
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:06  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:07  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:07  *****
29. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:09  *****
30. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:11  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:12  
32. Ben Sand France viking 14:13  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:17  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:19  
34. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:19  
36. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:20  
36. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:20  *****
38. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:21  
39. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:22  
40. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:23  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 14:26  
41. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:26  *****
43. jeb France VSO 14:28  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:28  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:29  
46. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:30  *****
47. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:31  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:32  *****
49. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:39  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:39  *****
51. lucasbasset France JOG 14:42  
52. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:43  *****
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:44  
54. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 14:46  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:47  
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:50  
57. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:53  
58. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:54  
59. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:57  
60. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:59  
61. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 15:02  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:02  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:03  *****
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:04  
65. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:05  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:11  
66. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 15:11  *****
68. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:13  
69. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:14  
70. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:17  
70. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:17  
72. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 15:18  
73. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:19  *****
73. William Sweden Saik 15:19  
73. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:19  
76. beeker New Zealand papo 15:25  
77. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:27  
78. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:31  *****
79. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:34  
79. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:34  
81. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 15:40  *****
82. Yosyp Ukraine 15:41  
82. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:41  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:42  
85. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:43  
85. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 15:43  
87. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 15:51  
88. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:53  *****
89. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:56  
90. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:01  
91. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:05  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:07  *****
92. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:07  
94. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 16:11  
95. saggis Norway NTNUI 16:14  
96. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:19  
97. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:31  
97. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:31  
99. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:32  
100. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:33  
101. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 16:34  
102. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 16:38  
103. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:40  
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 16:40  
106. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:45  
107. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:47  
108. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:49  *****
109. kajari Finland 16:50  
110. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:52  *****
110. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:52  
112. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:55  
113. BeN'O France COCS 17:03  
114. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:04  
115. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:14  
115. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:14  
117. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:15  
118. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:16  *****
119. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 17:22  
120. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:25  
121. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:29  
122. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 17:32  
123. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 17:33  *****
124. olive France esat 17:49  
125. offa Sweden Tuna 17:50  
126. gvtoukc France TSN 17:52  
127. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:53  
127. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:53  
129. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 18:06  
130. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:12  *****
131. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:18  
132. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:30  
133. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 18:31  
134. Val France Orient'alp 18:42  
135. ais United Kingdom syo 18:50  *****
136. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:58  
137. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:03  
138. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:04  
139. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:13  
140. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 19:19  *****
141. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:28  
142. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:44  
143. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 20:09  
144. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:12  
145. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:19  
146. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:25  
147. JH Finland MS Parma 20:43  
148. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:45  *****
149. Slavka Ukraine 20:53  
150. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:08  *****
151. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:10  
152. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:33  
153. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:49  *****
154. SV Finland VaHa 22:08  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:10  
156. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:12  
157. Joel Sweden SOK68 22:17  *****
158. Segisteg Sweden 22:47  
159. namor Switzerland 22:56  
160. Cristina United States TSN 22:57  
161. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 23:00  
162. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:40  
163. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:06  
164. Linus Sweden 24:10  
165. Ethan Childs United States GMOC 24:14  
166. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:36  *****
167. honzau United States SDO 24:50  *****
168. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 24:57  
169. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:00  
170. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 26:00  *****
171. Orientaman Spain ALCON 26:49  
172. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:54  *****
173. Anna-Karin Sweden Frosta OK 28:45  
174. Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased 28:58  
175. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:00  *****
176. faure gwenael France VSO 29:22  *****
177. AlanP France Annecy SO 30:32  
178. jamesmili France asope 31:47  
179. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 32:05  
180. David G Sweden IKHP 32:07  
181. andres Spain COV 32:25  
182. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 32:44  
183. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:53  
184. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 36:05  
185. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 44:19  
186. Ludo France Brest'O 49:35  
187. PeJi Sweden Orion 64:57  
188. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 67:13  *****
189. Ollle Sweden Borås FK 96:47  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  *****
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Emil MA Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Fritzy Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  *****
joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf