Catching Features

[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k

Open:08:00 Mar 12 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2010
Map:/rnd-160p16o16oi2dw5k5k0050rr000000ypm88c5k/events/Englewood 3/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:Can't make new randoms for some reason but hrese an old one i changed a bit. Ground mught look a bit weird but chould be ok. Some forest changes and varied terrain, kinda. Good luck n have fun
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

176 official (+43 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:00  *****
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 13:03  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:10  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:14  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:17  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:21  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:26  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:28  
10. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:28  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:33  *****
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:38  
14. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 13:40  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:42  *****
16. Théo France JOG 13:44  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:44  *****
18. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:49  *****
19. beeker New Zealand papo 13:54  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:57  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:07  *****
22. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:11  
23. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:13  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:13  
23. JH Finland MS Parma 14:13  
26. Ben Sand France viking 14:14  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:14  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:16  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:16  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:16  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:17  
32. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:19  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:20  
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:21  *****
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:23  
36. SV Finland VaHa 14:27  
37. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:28  *****
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
39. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:33  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:40  
41. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:44  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 14:45  *****
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:45  *****
45. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:47  *****
46. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:49  
46. OBT France KLS 14:49  *****
48. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:50  *****
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:55  
50. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:56  
51. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:58  
51. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:58  *****
53. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:59  *****
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:03  *****
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:07  *****
55. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:07  
55. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:07  *****
58. BLegg United States ORCA 15:12  
59. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:13  
60. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:19  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:22  *****
62. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:24  
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:27  
64. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:35  *****
65. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:36  *****
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:37  
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:42  
68. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 15:43  
69. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:46  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:49  *****
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:50  
72. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:51  
73. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:02  
74. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 16:03  
75. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:05  
75. rowan Britain CF 16:05  
77. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:13  
78. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:24  
79. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:30  
80. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:32  
81. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:33  
82. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:35  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:38  
83. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:38  
85. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:46  *****
86. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:47  
87. olive France esat 16:48  
88. Mikko Finland 16:49  
89. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 17:05  *****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:18  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:24  
92. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:28  
93. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:37  
94. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 17:48  *****
95. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:50  
96. jolly rogers Australia 17:51  *****
97. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 17:54  
98. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 17:56  
99. namor Switzerland 17:57  
100. jeb France VSO 18:16  
101. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:24  
102. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:26  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:31  
104. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:32  
104. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 18:32  
104. wejo Sweden Småland 18:32  *****
107. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 18:40  *****
108. gvtoukc France TSN 18:43  
109. Trying Sweden 18:47  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:14  
111. svt Italy IFK Bombarda 19:26  *****
112. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:30  
113. Blomerik England OAS 19:35  
114. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:39  *****
115. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:49  
116. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 20:08  
117. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 20:45  *****
118. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:20  *****
119. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 21:25  
120. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:41  *****
121. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:44  
122. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:46  *****
123. Gosha18 France VHSO 22:00  
124. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:17  *****
125. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 24:16  
126. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 25:02  
127. Zony Sweden Täby OK 25:50  
128. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 25:57  
129. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 26:30  
130. joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL 27:13  
131. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:24  
132. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:06  *****
133. andres Spain COV 33:44  
134. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 42:02  
135. faure gwenael France VSO 44:33  *****
136. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:53  
piel France ACA dnf  
pallander Sweden Maif ol dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  *****
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Albin Månsson Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf