Catching Features

fat bird

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 27 2010
Map:/fat bird/events/fat bird killer/day1/Course fat bird.course
Created by:AlistairThornton
Description:
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

111 official (+30 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:41  *****
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:16  *****
3. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:26  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:33  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:16  
6. Ollle Sweden Borås FK 11:30  
7. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:46  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:51  *****
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:10  
10. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:16  *****
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:18  
12. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:59  *****
13. Val France Orient'alp 13:05  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:17  *****
15. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:58  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:59  
17. Ben Sand France viking 14:25  
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:34  
19. Théo France JOG 14:47  
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:55  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:02  
22. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 15:09  
23. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 15:35  
24. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:38  
25. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:46  
26. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:48  *****
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:50  *****
28. jeb France VSO 15:52  
29. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:00  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:27  
32. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:37  
33. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 17:41  
34. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 17:42  *****
35. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:56  
36. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 17:58  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:06  
38. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 18:18  
39. honzau United States SDO 19:31  *****
40. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:36  
41. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:58  
42. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 20:20  *****
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:27  *****
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:31  
45. olive France esat 20:45  
46. Zony Sweden Täby OK 21:44  
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:06  
48. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 22:18  
49. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 22:35  
50. clems France ADOC 22:54  *****
51. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:07  
52. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 23:31  
53. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:20  
54. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 30:56  *****
55. Högis Sweden OK Räven 31:43  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:47  *****
57. Alex Haring Austria WAT 35:11  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:07  *****
59. faure gwenael France VSO 71:56  *****
60. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 112:06  *****
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  *****
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  *****
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Angela Dixon Scotland TAY dnf