Catching Features

Rocky I

Open:08:00 Mar 28 2010
Close:07:45 Apr 13 2010
Map:/Rocky I/events/Rocky I/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Do your best. Some texture problems I did not have time to change.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

208 official (+45 reruns) 25 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:41  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:33  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:40  *****
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:41  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:42  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:43  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:44  *****
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:52  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:39  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:41  *****
12. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:55  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:56  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:57  *****
14. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:57  
16. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:02  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:08  
18. Théo France JOG 20:11  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:12  *****
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:12  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:14  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:15  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:15  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:16  *****
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:18  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:18  *****
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:31  *****
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:43  
29. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 20:46  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:55  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:57  
31. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 20:57  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:00  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 21:10  
35. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:18  *****
36. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:20  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:26  
38. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:32  
39. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 21:38  *****
39. Julien_ France COTS 21:38  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:40  *****
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:45  *****
43. jeb France VSO 21:57  
44. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:58  
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:22  *****
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:29  
47. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:45  
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:07  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:14  
50. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:53  *****
52. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:59  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:00  *****
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:02  
55. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:02  
57. wejo Sweden Småland 25:12  *****
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:30  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:33  
60. Mikko Finland 25:45  
61. saggis Norway NTNUI 26:06  
62. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 26:14  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 26:17  
64. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 26:40  
65. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 26:53  
66. Val France Orient'alp 27:15  
67. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 27:16  
68. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:25  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:25  
70. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 28:01  
71. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:17  
72. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:25  
73. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 28:33  *****
74. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:37  
75. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:48  
76. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:49  
77. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 29:18  
78. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 29:22  
79. samus Croatia hoka hei 29:23  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:37  
81. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 29:50  
82. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:04  *****
83. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 30:05  
84. Blomerik England OAS 30:06  
85. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 30:09  
86. CH Sweden Baik 30:36  *****
86. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:36  
88. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 30:41  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:48  *****
90. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 30:49  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:49  
92. hea Sweden VBOL 30:57  
93. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 30:59  
94. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:41  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:44  
96. smed Kenya . 32:02  
97. Segisteg Sweden 32:12  *****
98. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:17  *****
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:18  *****
100. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 32:33  
101. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 32:34  
102. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:35  
103. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:50  *****
104. Trying Sweden 33:56  
105. Zony Sweden Täby OK 34:23  
105. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 34:23  
107. SV Finland VaHa 34:37  
108. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 34:59  
109. mjh Australia PO-A 35:56  
110. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:00  *****
111. honzau United States SDO 36:03  *****
112. namor Switzerland 37:51  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:54  *****
114. Klasse Sweden SOK 40:14  
115. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 40:18  
116. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 40:24  
117. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:44  *****
118. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 41:51  
119. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 41:57  
120. faure gwenael France VSO 42:18  *****
121. Stundsig Denmark 44:11  
122. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 45:16  *****
123. David G Sweden IKHP 45:48  
124. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:49  
125. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 48:46  
126. hendrickx Belgium KOL 49:02  
127. MishaMatveev United States QOC 52:42  
128. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:04  
129. LSV Ukraine O-club 58:53  
130. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 60:28  
131. Linus Sweden 72:10  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
druseBjørn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf