Catching Features

kkkkkkkkkkk

Open:10:30 Oct 12 2005
Close:15:45 Dec 08 2005
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:NicoKG
Description:facile
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

172 official (+38 reruns) 12 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:16  *****
2. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:17  
3. Théo France JOG 16:21  
3. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 16:21  
3. Jones Italy TST 16:21  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:24  
7. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:28  
8. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:30  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:30  
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:33  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:38  
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:38  
11. TIK Cuba OOO 16:38  
14. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 16:44  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:47  
15. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:47  
17. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 16:48  *****
17. Mélanie France HVO 16:48  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:49  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:49  
21. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:50  
22. tatam France TheTeam 16:52  *****
22. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:52  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:55  
25. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 17:01  
26. lucasbasset France JOG 17:03  
27. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:04  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:04  
29. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:05  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:06  
31. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:07  
31. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:07  
33. ladina Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:08  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:10  
35. bbbb Antarctica 17:11  
36. Karine France HVO 17:13  
37. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:15  
38. Olga Finland OuTa 17:16  *****
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:16  
40. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:20  *****
41. Ulf Norway Frol IL 17:22  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:23  
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:23  
44. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:30  
44. Shustrik Russian Federation Moskow 17:30  
46. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:31  *****
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:32  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:33  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 17:42  
50. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 17:43  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 17:44  
51. Ben France TAD 17:44  
53. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:45  
54. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 17:46  
54. sim France TAD 17:46  
56. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:47  
57. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 17:48  
58. jeb France VSO 17:54  
59. mb Norway FSK 17:57  
60. olav ers Norway Fana IL 17:59  
61. ocad Latvia Ok kÿre 18:00  
62. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:01  
63. perdu Iran 18:03  
64. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:14  
65. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:18  
66. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:20  
66. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:20  *****
68. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 18:25  
69. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 18:30  
70. Pires Portugal CP Telecom 18:31  
70. Jo Norway Frol IL 18:31  
72. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:32  
73. carin Sweden Denseln 18:33  
74. julien France coatarmor 29 18:35  
75. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:37  
76. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 18:42  
77. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:43  
78. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:46  
79. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:50  *****
80. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:55  
81. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:57  
82. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:58  
83. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 19:00  
84. nighto France COTS 19:02  
85. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:09  
86. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:32  
87. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:49  
88. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 19:56  
89. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:57  
90. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 19:58  
91. Penalty Bahrain OK Bahrain 20:06  
92. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 20:18  
93. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 20:19  
94. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 20:21  
95. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:23  
96. peatereater United States LAOC 20:28  
97. Pim France HVO 20:44  
98. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:49  
99. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 20:57  
100. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 21:13  
101. alan Highroll France COLE 21:32  
102. Nina France OPA Montigny 21:35  
102. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 21:35  
104. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:39  
104. olav er Norway Fana IL 21:39  
106. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 21:41  
107. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 21:57  
108. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:03  
109. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:17  
110. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:44  
111. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 22:47  
112. MapRunner Great Britain HH 23:36  *****
113. Kenneth T Norway Fana 23:40  
114. fesken Norway Namsos OK 23:57  
115. pk Scotland ESOC 24:49  
116. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:27  *****
117. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 25:40  
118. Lars Norway NN 26:08  
119. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 26:32  
120. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:00  
121. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 27:02  
122. Ajacied Finland 28:00  
123. JDP United States QOC 29:05  
124. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 31:27  
125. Etienne France CSMR 32:09  
126. NicoKG France CSMR 34:16  
127. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:36  
128. longhorn Germany scw 38:40  
129. Aurelien M France VSAO 40:49  
130. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 43:01  
131. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 54:55  *****
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  *****
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  *****
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jørg1 Norway Lillehamer OK dnf  
yep Mongolia o' dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Andreas Norway Tynset dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
aJaX Sweden NTNUI dnf