Catching Features

cfocad day 1

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Close:08:00 May 07 2010
Map:/cfocad/events/cfocad/day1/Course2.course
Created by:ande9468
Description:2.0 k 6c
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

130 official (+31 reruns) 15 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 13:24  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:27  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
3. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:29  
5. Loper Norway Norway 13:33  
6. jeb France VSO 13:34  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:34  
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:35  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:36  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:38  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
12. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:40  *****
12. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:40  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:41  
14. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:42  
16. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:42  
16. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 13:42  
19. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:43  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:43  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:43  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:43  
19. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:43  *****
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:44  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:44  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:45  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:45  *****
27. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 13:45  
30. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:46  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:48  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:49  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:49  
32. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:49  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:50  
36. Ben Sand France viking 13:51  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 13:54  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:54  *****
37. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:54  
37. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:54  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:56  *****
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:56  *****
41. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:56  
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:57  
44. gtheg Cuba LOL 13:57  
44. sas Norway n/a 13:57  *****
44. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:57  
48. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:58  
49. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:00  
50. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 14:01  *****
50. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 14:01  
50. OBT France KLS 14:01  
53. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:03  
53. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:03  
55. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:06  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:06  
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:06  
58. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:07  *****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:07  *****
60. saggis Norway NTNUI 14:09  
61. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:10  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:11  *****
63. jolly rogers Australia 14:15  
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:16  *****
65. yann France EMHM 14:18  
66. honzau United States SDO 14:20  *****
66. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:20  
68. Val France Orient'alp 14:22  
68. clems France ADOC 14:22  
70. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:25  
71. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:26  
72. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:31  *****
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:32  *****
74. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:33  
74. Grann Norway NTNUI 14:33  
76. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:35  
77. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:36  *****
77. freddyg Togo guy 14:36  
79. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:37  *****
79. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:37  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:38  
82. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 14:40  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:43  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:43  
85. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:50  
85. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 14:50  
87. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:55  
87. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:55  
89. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:02  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:03  
91. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:04  
92. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:08  
93. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:18  
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:23  
95. Trying Sweden 15:24  
96. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:32  
97. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  
98. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:39  *****
99. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 15:41  
99. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:41  *****
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:45  *****
102. magjoh Canada GVOC 15:59  
103. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 16:00  
104. Bu² France VSO 16:05  
105. Linus Sweden 16:18  
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 16:25  
107. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 16:27  
108. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:53  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 16:56  *****
110. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 17:10  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:17  *****
112. Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto 17:43  
113. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 18:13  
114. David G Sweden IKHP 18:17  
115. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 18:20  
116. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:39  
117. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:58  
118. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 19:03  
119. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 19:19  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:25  
121. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:46  
122. Andrade Brazil COC 22:57  
123. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 28:31  
124. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 31:57  
125. cjacques Brazil 32:28  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf