Catching Features

Rhabdomonas

Open:07:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:00 May 22 2010
Map:/openhilltop_1f/events/openhilltop_1f/day1/Rhabdomonas.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

76 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. Théo France JOG 25:52  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:23  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:59  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:04  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:37  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:13  *****
7. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:17  
7. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:17  
9. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:54  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:04  
10. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 30:04  
12. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:11  *****
13. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:27  
14. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:54  
15. magjoh Canada GVOC 31:26  
16. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:53  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:09  
18. gvtoukc France TSN 32:23  
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:42  
20. go straight Austria OCFF 33:52  
21. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 34:23  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:47  
23. Ben Sand France viking 36:10  
24. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:27  
25. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 38:20  
25. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:20  
27. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:08  *****
28. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:45  
29. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 41:55  
30. Bu² France VSO 42:40  
31. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 44:54  
32. Linus Sweden 45:36  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:11  
34. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 55:08  
35. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 57:25  *****
36. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 60:22  
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 64:57  
38. honzau United States SDO 69:47  *****
39. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 101:54  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
bjed Sweden Ronneby OK dnf