Catching Features

Ophiocytium

Open:07:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:00 May 22 2010
Map:/openhilltop_1f/events/openhilltop_1f/day1/Ophiocytium.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

88 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:38  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:13  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:46  
5. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:53  
6. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:56  
7. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:33  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:43  
9. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:17  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:18  *****
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:39  *****
12. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:52  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:05  *****
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:21  
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:39  
16. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 21:55  *****
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:16  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:20  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:35  
20. j-engström Norway OK Orion 22:55  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:57  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:59  
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:06  
24. gvtoukc France TSN 25:11  
25. honzau United States SDO 25:51  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 26:20  
27. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 26:34  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:55  
29. magjoh Canada GVOC 28:59  
30. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:35  *****
31. Linus Sweden 29:45  
32. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 29:58  
33. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:53  
34. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 31:02  *****
35. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:14  
36. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 33:12  
37. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 33:39  
38. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 35:52  
39. Bu² France VSO 38:14  
40. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 42:22  *****
41. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 45:51  
42. tintin Switzerland geneva 47:56  
43. faure gwenael France VSO 54:40  *****
44. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 55:11  
45. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 67:12  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 77:59  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Théo France JOG dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
volcom Cameroon VOLCOM dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf