Catching Features

JOK-stgan sprint

Open:07:00 May 14 2010
Close:07:00 May 28 2010
Map:/JOK-stugan sprint/events/JOK-stugan sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Think this forestsprint will be quite challenging but not to hard. Have fun and enjoy! Wt 18.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (59 votes)

Results

252 official (+95 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:20  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:53  
4. OBT France KLS 17:59  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:05  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:20  
7. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:20  *****
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:23  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
11. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:32  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:32  *****
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:38  
13. Korik Ukraine 18:38  
15. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:39  *****
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:40  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:42  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:50  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:59  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:02  
21. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:05  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:05  
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:08  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  *****
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:19  *****
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:22  *****
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:26  
29. Aakoo Finland 19:28  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:32  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:33  *****
32. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 19:35  *****
33. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:36  
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:37  *****
35. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:43  
36. pekkaP Finland OKL 19:49  *****
37. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  *****
38. Théo France JOG 19:55  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:55  
40. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 20:00  *****
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:00  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 20:03  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:07  
43. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:07  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:08  *****
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:14  *****
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:14  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:14  
49. JH Finland MS Parma 20:15  
50. Ben Sand France viking 20:16  
51. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:21  
51. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:21  
53. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:22  
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:23  
54. SV Finland VaHa 20:23  
56. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:24  *****
57. color Switzerland converter 20:35  
58. magjoh Canada GVOC 20:44  
59. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:50  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:51  
61. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:54  
62. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:56  *****
63. offa Sweden Tuna 20:58  
64. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:59  
65. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:01  
66. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:05  
66. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:05  
68. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:06  
69. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:10  
69. rowan Britain CF 21:10  
71. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:11  
72. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:12  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:13  
74. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:14  
75. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:17  
76. Jochen Sweden GMOK 21:20  
77. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:21  
78. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:24  
79. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:26  
80. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:32  *****
81. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:37  *****
82. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:42  
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:42  
82. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:42  
85. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:44  
86. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:48  
87. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:54  
88. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:57  
89. saggis Norway NTNUI 22:02  
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:02  *****
91. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:04  *****
91. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 22:04  
93. Trying Sweden 22:13  
94. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:14  
95. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:15  *****
96. Mikajanu Finland 22:21  
97. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:22  *****
98. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:26  
98. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:26  
100. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:30  
100. Moa Sweden SNO 22:30  
102. julien France coatarmor 29 22:34  
103. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:41  
104. Högis Sweden OK Räven 22:42  
105. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:47  
106. jolly rogers Australia 23:00  
107. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:10  
108. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:11  *****
109. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:13  
110. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 23:22  
111. smed Kenya . 23:24  
112. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 23:31  *****
113. wejo Sweden Småland 23:32  *****
114. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:33  
115. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 23:36  *****
116. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:37  *****
117. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 23:41  
118. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:48  
119. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:51  
120. Shipxc United States DVOA 24:02  
121. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:03  
121. Davve Latvia IKHP 24:03  
123. SERG Russian Federation 24:10  
124. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:17  
125. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  
126. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:43  *****
126. gvtoukc France TSN 24:43  *****
128. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:51  
129. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:07  
129. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 25:07  *****
131. Segisteg Sweden 25:10  
132. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:14  
133. jeb France VSO 25:15  
134. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:19  
135. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:27  
136. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:29  
137. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 25:38  
138. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:48  *****
139. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:50  *****
140. Mikko Finland 25:53  
141. Blackburn Finland TP 26:00  
142. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:12  
143. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:32  
144. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:52  
145. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 27:02  
146. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:07  *****
147. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:12  
148. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:17  *****
149. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:20  
150. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 27:34  
151. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:38  
152. KampfWurst84 Germany 27:43  
153. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:53  
153. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 27:53  
153. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 27:53  
156. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:56  *****
157. Joel Sweden SOK68 27:59  
158. Stundsig Denmark 28:02  
159. freddyg Togo guy 28:08  
160. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:13  *****
161. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:38  
162. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 28:50  *****
163. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:52  
164. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 28:55  *****
165. go straight Austria OCFF 29:01  
166. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 29:03  
167. CH Sweden Baik 29:19  
168. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:00  
169. DJcoco France orient express 42 30:02  
170. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:07  *****
171. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 30:08  
172. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:10  *****
173. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:19  
174. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 30:22  
175. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:52  
176. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:14  
177. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 31:45  
178. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 31:58  
179. HT Norway NTNUI 32:08  
180. Äny Finland EsSu 32:14  
181. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 32:33  
182. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:54  
183. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 32:55  
184. mam Laos mama 33:25  
185. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:33  *****
186. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 33:36  
187. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 34:02  
188. francois France bros 34:15  
189. Bu² France VSO 34:26  
190. mjh Australia PO-A 35:23  
191. honzau United States SDO 35:39  *****
192. David G Sweden IKHP 35:44  
193. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 37:08  
194. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 37:28  
195. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 39:00  *****
196. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:12  
197. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:36  
198. Freddie Sweden 39:37  
199. Linus Sweden 40:45  
200. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:38  *****
201. faure gwenael France VSO 44:41  *****
202. Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland 45:51  
203. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:34  
204. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 51:30  
205. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 55:26  
206. hikook Mali hhoc 56:31  
207. Alfred Netherlands UZO 57:57  
208. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 61:02  
209. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 64:54  
210. Angela Harrison Bolivia 68:59  
211. jb Senegal FIK 102:51  
212. lepidop France COLE 105:24  *****
213. madmickie Ireland lvo 158:55  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
hakono Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
sdunk Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
jerry Sweden västerås sok dnf