Catching Features

Desert Desert

Open:08:00 May 27 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2010
Map:/rnd-046x16o0e8w0kg15k0b000015yhez4af1i9s6necx/events/Chiswickville Flats/day1/Course02.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

157 official (+65 reruns) 8 comments

1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:06  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:07  
3. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:08  
4. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:10  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:10  *****
6. Ben Sand France viking 19:11  
7. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:12  
7. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:12  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:13  
10. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:14  *****
11. Korik Ukraine 19:16  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:18  
12. JH Finland MS Parma 19:18  
12. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:18  
15. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:20  
15. OBT France KLS 19:20  *****
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:22  
17. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:22  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:23  
19. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:23  
21. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:24  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:24  
23. Val France Orient'alp 19:25  
24. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:26  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:30  
25. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:30  *****
27. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 19:31  
28. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 19:32  *****
29. Trying Sweden 19:33  
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:34  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:35  
32. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:38  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:38  
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:39  
36. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:43  
36. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:43  
38. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:44  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:45  
39. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 19:45  
39. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:45  
39. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:45  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:46  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:48  
45. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:49  
45. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:49  
45. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:49  
48. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:50  
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:53  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:55  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:56  
51. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:56  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:56  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 19:57  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:57  
56. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:01  
56. j-engström Norway OK Orion 20:01  
58. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:03  
59. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 20:04  
60. go straight Austria OCFF 20:05  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:08  
62. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:14  *****
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:14  
64. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 20:21  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:22  
66. jeb France VSO 20:23  
67. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 20:29  
68. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:33  
69. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:35  
70. Shipxc United States DVOA 20:38  
71. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:39  *****
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:42  *****
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:47  
73. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:47  *****
75. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:52  
76. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:55  
77. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:56  *****
78. David G Sweden IKHP 20:59  
79. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 21:02  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:03  
80. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 21:03  
80. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 21:03  
83. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:05  
84. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 21:13  
85. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:14  
86. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:17  
87. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:19  *****
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:20  
89. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 21:23  
90. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:24  
91. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:29  
92. honzau United States SDO 21:32  *****
93. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 21:33  
94. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:34  
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:39  
96. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 21:43  
97. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:49  
98. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 21:57  
99. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 21:58  
100. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:03  
101. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 22:06  
101. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 22:06  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:07  
104. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 22:09  
105. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:25  
105. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:25  
107. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:40  
108. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:51  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:17  *****
110. Ura Russian Federation 23:22  
111. freddyg Togo guy 23:25  
111. Grann Norway NTNUI 23:25  
113. Bu² France VSO 23:27  
114. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:46  
115. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:59  
116. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:05  
117. wejo Sweden Småland 24:09  *****
118. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:45  *****
119. KampfWurst84 Germany 24:50  
120. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:56  
121. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 26:00  
122. Äny Finland EsSu 26:06  
123. Linus Sweden 26:15  
124. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:41  
125. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:04  *****
126. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:09  
127. faure gwenael France VSO 27:23  *****
128. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:35  
129. Zony Sweden Täby OK 27:48  
130. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 27:56  
131. Freddie Sweden 28:05  
132. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:22  
133. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 30:14  
134. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:28  
135. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:56  
136. lepidop France COLE 40:57  
137. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 43:51  
138. Lauris France orienta'pic 56:43  
Mikko Finland dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  
Bananen Sweden EOL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  *****
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
jean France VSO dnf