Catching Features

Closterium

Open:07:00 Jun 04 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 19 2010
Map:/openhilltop_2_a/events/aaa/day1/Closterium.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:HF
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

116 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:57  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:27  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:37  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:38  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:38  
6. Théo France JOG 30:42  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 30:47  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:09  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:37  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:47  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:50  
12. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 31:53  
13. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 32:02  
14. go straight Austria OCFF 32:26  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:32  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:33  *****
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:34  
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 32:42  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:44  
19. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:44  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:49  
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:00  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 33:01  
24. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:06  
25. Ben Sand France viking 33:10  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 33:11  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:16  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:23  
29. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:28  
30. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 33:30  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 33:40  
32. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:43  *****
33. Val France Orient'alp 33:45  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:06  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:07  *****
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:10  
37. smed Kenya . 34:16  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:27  
39. Zony Sweden Täby OK 34:40  
40. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 34:44  
41. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:58  
42. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:06  
42. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:06  
44. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 35:11  
45. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 35:37  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:57  
47. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:09  *****
48. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 36:31  *****
49. wejo Sweden Småland 36:32  *****
50. OJ United Kingdom SYO 37:14  *****
51. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:29  
52. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 37:33  
53. Trying Sweden 37:36  
53. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 37:36  
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 38:21  
55. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:21  
57. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:36  
58. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 38:48  
59. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:19  
60. honzau United States SDO 39:23  *****
61. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 39:59  
62. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 40:15  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:35  
64. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 40:58  
65. anjo Sweden OK Orion 41:07  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:21  *****
67. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 42:06  
68. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:10  
69. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 43:30  
70. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 45:44  
71. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 45:53  
72. Linus Sweden 46:32  
73. Stundsig Denmark 49:09  
74. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 49:43  
75. KampfWurst84 Germany 49:51  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:24  *****
77. Ura Russian Federation 51:37  *****
78. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:38  *****
79. freddyg Togo guy 53:16  
80. Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 53:35  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 54:01  
82. faure gwenael France VSO 54:21  *****
83. Freddie Sweden 55:14  
84. Bu² France VSO 60:47  
85. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 63:06  
86. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 88:25  
87. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 145:31  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  *****
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli dnf  *****
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf