Catching Features

[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2

Open:21:00 Jul 24 2010
Close:21:00 Aug 08 2010
Map:/PaviaLeste2/events/PaviaLeste2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Sprint Distance. Hopefully this one is better recieved. Oh and thanks to CPOC in Portugal for the awesome map. Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

152 official (+56 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:34  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 13:04  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:29  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:30  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:51  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:07  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:09  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:37  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:44  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:52  
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:54  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  *****
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:11  
15. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:20  
16. ais United Kingdom syo 15:27  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:40  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:47  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:11  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:22  
21. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:33  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  *****
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:36  *****
24. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:44  
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:11  
26. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:15  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:18  
28. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:19  
29. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:25  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:29  *****
31. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:41  
32. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:45  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:45  
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:55  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:55  
36. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:02  
36. Ben Sand France viking 18:02  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:06  
39. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:58  
40. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:00  *****
41. OBT France KLS 19:02  *****
42. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:08  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:17  
44. go straight Austria OCFF 19:45  
44. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:45  
46. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:56  
47. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:57  
48. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:59  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:04  *****
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:06  
51. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:29  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:50  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 20:59  *****
54. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:03  
55. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 21:30  
56. Hannibal Ukraine 21:36  
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:37  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:58  
59. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:03  
60. JH Finland MS Parma 22:23  
61. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:36  *****
62. offa Sweden Tuna 22:48  
63. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 22:59  
64. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:01  
65. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 23:04  
66. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:23  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:24  
68. jeb France VSO 24:10  *****
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:15  
70. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:42  
71. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:19  
72. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:08  
73. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:09  *****
74. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:10  
75. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:18  
76. Tof France Annecy SO 26:45  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:46  
78. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 27:22  
79. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:06  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:26  
81. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:30  
82. Linus Sweden 28:34  *****
83. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:58  
84. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:51  
85. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:35  
86. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 30:40  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:05  *****
88. gab France vhso 31:21  
89. David G Sweden IKHP 31:53  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:09  *****
91. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 35:11  
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 35:32  
93. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:37  
94. chricke Finland IF Femman 36:35  
95. Davve Latvia IKHP 37:31  
96. Bu² France VSO 40:46  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:09  *****
98. faure gwenael France VSO 42:58  *****
99. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 45:41  
100. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:19  
101. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 49:20  
102. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 49:33  
103. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 50:58  
104. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:02  
105. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 72:20  
106. NG Israel Modi'in 78:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf