Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 14 2010
Map:/Race 3 barricata.8/events/Race 3 barricata.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:enjoy highland map middle course
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

133 official (+35 reruns) 13 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:54  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:07  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:11  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:13  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:18  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 30:18  
7. OBT France KLS 30:20  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:21  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:36  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
11. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:39  *****
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:42  *****
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:58  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:09  *****
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:10  
16. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:12  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:18  *****
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:31  
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 31:34  *****
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:38  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:47  *****
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:47  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:48  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 32:02  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:18  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 32:24  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:25  
28. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:27  *****
29. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 32:47  
29. Ben Sand France viking 32:47  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:48  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:56  
33. sas Norway n/a 33:00  *****
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:05  
35. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:11  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:12  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:19  *****
38. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:39  
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:47  *****
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:48  
41. JH Finland MS Parma 34:01  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:07  
43. SV Finland VaHa 34:20  
44. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:31  
45. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 34:44  
46. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:22  
47. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 35:25  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 35:26  
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 35:32  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:47  
51. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 35:56  *****
52. offa Sweden Tuna 36:01  
53. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:02  
54. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:10  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 36:24  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:24  
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 36:32  
58. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:56  
59. Grann Norway NTNUI 37:01  
60. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:22  
61. anjo Sweden OK Orion 37:26  
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:09  *****
63. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:17  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:26  
65. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 39:46  
66. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 39:51  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 40:05  
68. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 40:16  
69. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 40:28  
69. cherries New Zealand HBOC 40:28  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:52  *****
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:07  
73. yann France EMHM 42:49  
74. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 43:01  
75. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 43:30  
76. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 44:05  
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 44:11  
78. Tof France Annecy SO 44:25  
79. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 44:26  
80. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 45:40  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 45:59  
82. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 46:55  
83. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 46:59  
84. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:31  
85. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 47:52  *****
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:53  
87. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 49:10  
88. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 49:57  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:29  *****
90. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 52:08  
91. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 55:01  
92. Rejler Denmark SOK 55:22  
93. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 55:42  
94. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 59:39  
95. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 59:40  
96. jean France VSO 60:15  
97. Bu² France VSO 60:38  
98. Linus Sweden 61:40  *****
99. Davve Latvia IKHP 62:13  
100. faure gwenael France VSO 63:07  *****
101. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 66:11  
102. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 92:47  *****
103. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 224:20  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf