Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata

Open:08:00 Aug 12 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 27 2010
Map:/race 9 amiata.81/events/race 9 amiata.81/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:have fun on this volcano map
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

151 official (+40 reruns) 26 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 47:50  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:27  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 48:34  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 49:54  
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 50:03  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 50:41  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 51:09  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:21  
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 51:26  *****
10. OBT France KLS 51:31  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:39  *****
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:45  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 51:47  *****
14. Korik Ukraine 51:49  *****
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 51:58  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:13  *****
17. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 52:22  *****
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 52:29  
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 52:50  *****
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 52:58  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 53:07  *****
21. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 53:07  *****
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 53:34  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:50  *****
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 53:51  
26. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 54:02  
27. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 54:35  *****
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 54:43  
29. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 54:50  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 55:10  
31. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:32  *****
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 55:34  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 55:45  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:01  *****
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 56:23  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:24  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 56:30  *****
38. Sami Norway Freidig 56:37  *****
39. JH Finland MS Parma 56:49  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 56:51  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 56:52  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 57:05  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 57:34  
44. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 57:43  
44. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 57:43  
46. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 57:46  
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 57:53  
48. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 58:12  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 58:18  *****
50. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 58:25  *****
51. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 58:31  
52. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 59:03  *****
53. Ljung Sweden IKHP 59:22  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:54  
55. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 60:04  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 60:23  *****
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 60:23  
58. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 60:46  
59. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 61:02  
60. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 61:25  
61. jover Belgium OMEGA 61:48  *****
62. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 62:15  
63. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 62:20  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 62:46  *****
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 63:26  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:37  
67. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 63:46  
68. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 63:59  *****
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:17  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 64:20  
71. jeb France VSO 64:34  *****
72. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 66:40  
73. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 66:42  
74. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 67:07  
75. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 67:53  
76. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 69:08  
77. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 69:25  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 70:12  
79. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 71:20  
80. gab France vhso 72:08  
81. Trying Sweden 74:00  
82. Moa Sweden SNO 74:54  
83. Flynn New Zealand North West 75:18  
84. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 76:06  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 77:25  *****
86. Tof France Annecy SO 77:47  
87. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 79:24  *****
88. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 80:16  
89. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 80:55  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 80:57  
91. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 82:32  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 83:06  
93. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 83:51  
94. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:40  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:43  *****
96. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 87:26  
97. Freddie Sweden 90:12  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 91:03  *****
99. Bu² France VSO 91:12  
100. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 91:49  *****
101. jean France VSO 98:59  
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 102:19  
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 120:15  
104. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 124:40  
105. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 127:46  *****
106. Klasse Sweden SOK 131:36  
107. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 143:26  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  *****