Catching Features

for fun.

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 27 2010
Map:/rnd-16n00sg0e811g1b11jk1cx0l00nnb08pp04ombt7eh/events/Lutherfield/day1/Course01.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

125 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:08  *****
2. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 12:09  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:11  
3. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 12:11  
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:12  
5. Korik Ukraine 12:12  *****
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:13  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:13  
9. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:14  
9. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:14  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:15  
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:16  *****
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:18  
14. David G Sweden IKHP 12:19  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:19  
16. jeb France VSO 12:20  *****
16. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:20  
16. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 12:20  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:21  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:21  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:24  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:28  
22. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:28  
24. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:32  *****
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:32  
26. Sami Norway Freidig 12:34  *****
27. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:35  
28. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:37  *****
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:38  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:39  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 12:39  
32. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 12:41  
33. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 12:43  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 12:44  
35. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:50  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:50  
37. Trying Sweden 12:51  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:51  
39. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 12:52  
40. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:53  
41. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:56  
42. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 12:57  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:58  *****
44. jean France VSO 13:00  
45. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:01  
46. Ben Sand France viking 13:08  
47. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 13:14  
48. Freddie Sweden 13:15  
49. Bu² France VSO 13:18  
50. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 13:21  
50. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 13:21  
50. Flynn New Zealand North West 13:21  
53. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 13:22  
54. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:24  
54. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:24  
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:26  *****
57. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 13:29  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:30  
59. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:34  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:34  
61. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 13:41  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:47  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 13:50  
63. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:50  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:52  
66. Strand Sweden GMOK 14:01  
67. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 14:02  
68. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 14:07  
69. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 14:08  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:13  
71. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:15  *****
72. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 14:16  *****
73. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:27  
74. richi Spain toledo 14:28  
75. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:33  
76. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 14:47  
77. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:01  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:02  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:05  
80. Orientaman Spain ALCON 15:07  
81. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:10  
82. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:13  
83. faure gwenael France VSO 15:24  *****
84. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:28  
85. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:33  
86. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:35  
86. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:35  
88. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:36  
88. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 15:36  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:41  
91. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 15:44  
92. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:45  
93. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 15:46  
94. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 15:47  
95. Ura Russian Federation 15:49  
96. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:55  
97. OG Sweden Ok Linne´ 15:58  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:02  *****
99. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 16:14  
100. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 16:38  
101. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 16:45  
102. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 17:07  
103. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:22  
104. Linus Sweden 17:40  *****
105. Storesandgubben Norway Express 17:52  *****
106. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:54  
107. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:13  
108. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:14  
109. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 18:47  
110. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 19:34  
111. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:01  
112. xxaekxx England dvo 33:01  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf