Catching Features

Lago Santo - E1

Open:08:00 Aug 20 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 04 2010
Map:/Lago Santo - E1/events/Lago Santo - E1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Next stage of tour. Forest sprint of 1.4km Having conversion problems though. Please help me on 'Discussions'! Good luck and Have Fun! lorrieq
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

153 official (+77 reruns) 11 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:14  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:19  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 11:25  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:47  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:49  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:04  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 12:07  *****
8. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:08  
9. OBT France KLS 12:13  *****
10. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:14  *****
10. SV Finland VaHa 12:14  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:15  *****
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:15  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:15  
15. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 12:16  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:19  
16. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:19  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:20  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:21  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:26  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:28  
22. JH Finland MS Parma 12:30  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:31  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:39  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:39  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:40  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:41  *****
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:45  
29. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:45  
31. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 12:48  *****
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:52  
32. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:52  *****
34. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:54  
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:04  
36. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:05  
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:08  
38. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 13:12  *****
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:14  *****
40. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:16  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:17  *****
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:18  
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:19  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:20  *****
45. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:29  *****
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:30  
47. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:35  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:42  *****
49. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:43  
50. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:46  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:48  
52. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:50  
53. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:55  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:58  
55. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:01  
56. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:06  
57. Val France Orient'alp 14:11  
58. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:15  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 14:19  
60. sas Norway n/a 14:23  *****
60. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 14:23  
62. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:26  
63. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 14:27  
64. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:34  
65. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:35  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:36  
67. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:44  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:44  
69. gab France vhso 14:47  
69. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:47  
69. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:47  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:49  
73. MH Norway NTNUI 14:53  
73. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 14:53  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:59  
76. color Switzerland converter 15:03  
77. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 15:07  
77. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 15:07  *****
79. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 15:11  
80. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:18  
81. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:24  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:25  
83. jeb France VSO 15:26  *****
84. Tof France Annecy SO 15:29  
84. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:29  
86. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:32  
86. Blomerik England OAS 15:32  
88. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:33  
89. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 15:40  
90. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:42  
91. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:48  
92. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:59  *****
93. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 16:03  
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:12  
95. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  
96. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:33  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:34  
98. Ola Norway Skeid 16:35  
99. hea Sweden VBOL 16:45  
100. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:53  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:55  
102. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 16:57  
103. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:22  
104. jean France VSO 17:23  
105. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 17:29  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:30  *****
107. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:32  
108. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:34  
109. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:40  *****
109. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 17:40  
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:45  
112. Orientaman Spain ALCON 17:56  
113. Freddie Sweden 18:23  
113. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 18:23  *****
115. richi Spain toledo 18:33  
116. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:44  
117. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  
118. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:53  
119. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:54  *****
120. Linus Sweden 19:05  *****
121. Davve Latvia IKHP 19:07  
122. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:39  *****
123. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:19  
124. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 20:21  
125. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:04  
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:27  
127. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 22:01  
128. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:48  
129. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:57  
130. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:02  
131. Klasse Sweden SOK 24:51  
132. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:28  
133. NG Israel Modi'in 25:33  
134. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 26:35  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:41  
136. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 31:36  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf