Catching Features

Hamp

Open:00:00 Sep 02 2010
Close:07:45 Sep 15 2010
Map:/test25/events/test25/day1/Course0.course
Created by:color
Description:Short middle
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

130 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 21:49  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:55  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:05  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:08  *****
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:08  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:18  *****
8. repower Switzerland - 22:19  *****
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:19  
10. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:20  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:21  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:25  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:36  
14. Högis Sweden OK Räven 22:37  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:38  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:45  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:45  
18. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:46  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:47  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:48  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:49  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:50  *****
23. jeb France VSO 22:52  *****
23. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:52  *****
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:53  
26. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 22:54  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:58  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:00  
28. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:00  *****
30. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:03  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:06  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:07  
33. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 23:13  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:15  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:16  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:19  
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:21  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 23:25  
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:26  *****
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:38  *****
42. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:41  *****
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:42  
44. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:43  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:49  *****
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:59  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:00  
47. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:00  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:01  
50. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:04  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:05  *****
51. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:05  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:07  
53. Val France Orient'alp 24:07  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:08  
56. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:09  
57. Ben Sand France viking 24:13  
58. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:21  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:22  
60. Trying Sweden 24:26  
60. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:26  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:27  
62. go straight Austria OCFF 24:27  
62. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:27  *****
65. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:31  
66. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:32  
67. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:37  
68. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:40  
69. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 25:15  
69. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:15  
71. JH Finland MS Parma 25:22  
72. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:25  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:39  
74. Hannibal Ukraine 25:42  
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:54  
76. Tof France Annecy SO 26:12  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:20  
78. Jocke78 Sweden 26:24  
79. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:31  
80. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 26:49  
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:58  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 27:12  
83. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 27:16  
84. honzau United States SDO 28:02  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:29  
86. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 29:03  
87. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:11  
88. faure gwenael France VSO 29:31  *****
89. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 29:53  
90. Bu² France VSO 29:55  
91. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 30:38  
92. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 30:41  
93. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:52  
94. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 31:16  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:26  *****
96. David G Sweden IKHP 31:47  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:02  
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:53  *****
99. Davve Latvia IKHP 33:56  
100. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 34:09  
101. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:10  
102. Freddie Sweden 34:25  
103. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:58  *****
104. jean France VSO 35:46  *****
105. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:29  *****
106. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:56  
107. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:45  
108. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 41:55  
109. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:11  
110. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 52:13  
111. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 54:34  
112. blazo Serbia Rtanj 62:38  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf