Catching Features

pour bubu

Open:02:45 Sep 02 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 16 2010
Map:/rnd-097t0e80e83w59rrbtncof951x46170drq4p0g0/events/POUR LE VSO/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

140 official (+20 reruns) 8 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:37  *****
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:47  
3. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:47  
5. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:48  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:49  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:51  
7. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 14:51  
9. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:52  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:52  *****
11. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:54  
11. Ben Sand France viking 14:54  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:55  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:58  
15. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:59  
16. Tof France Annecy SO 15:00  
16. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:00  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:00  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:01  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:02  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:03  
22. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:04  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:04  *****
22. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 15:04  
25. Val France Orient'alp 15:05  
25. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:05  
25. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:05  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:05  
29. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:06  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:06  
31. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:07  
32. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 15:10  
33. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:11  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:11  
35. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:12  
35. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:12  
37. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:14  
38. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:15  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:16  
39. Trying Sweden 15:16  
39. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:16  
42. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:17  
43. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:18  
44. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:22  
44. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:22  
44. honzau United States SDO 15:22  
47. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 15:23  *****
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:24  
48. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:24  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:28  
50. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:28  
52. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:29  
53. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:31  *****
53. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:31  
55. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:33  
56. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:37  
57. jeb France VSO 15:38  *****
57. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:38  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:38  
60. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 15:42  
61. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:45  
62. go straight Austria OCFF 15:47  
62. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 15:47  
64. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:52  
64. yann France EMHM 15:52  
66. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:54  
67. Ola Norway Skeid 15:59  
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:00  
69. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:01  
70. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:02  *****
71. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:04  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:05  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:08  
74. Doogi111 France VASCO 16:10  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:11  
76. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:12  
77. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 16:13  
78. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 16:15  
79. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:18  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:19  
81. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:23  
82. Negerleffe Ireland OK Q8 16:25  
83. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 16:28  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 16:29  
84. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:29  
86. JH Finland MS Parma 16:30  
87. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:32  
88. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:34  *****
89. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 16:35  
90. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:36  
91. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 16:41  *****
92. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 16:42  
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:42  *****
94. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:43  
95. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:52  
96. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:59  
97. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 17:03  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:07  *****
99. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 17:12  
100. Apetren Sweden GMOK 17:15  
101. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:27  
102. Jompe Sweden HBMB 17:39  
103. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 17:40  *****
104. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:43  
105. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 17:46  
106. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:47  
107. noe France VSO 17:51  *****
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:52  *****
109. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:06  
110. Bu² France VSO 18:07  
111. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 18:34  
112. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:35  
113. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:49  
114. Freddie Sweden 19:18  
115. blazo Serbia Rtanj 19:48  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:31  
117. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 21:32  
118. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:08  
119. hakono Norway Halden SK 22:48  
120. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 23:25  
121. Leyo New Zealand 23:44  *****
122. Linus Sweden 24:00  *****
123. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 24:19  
124. SebastianD Canada Stars 25:32  
125. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:34  
126. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 26:37  
127. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:59  
128. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 36:48  
129. chusmiya Spain Alcon 41:04  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf