Catching Features

Lac Mariet III

Open:06:00 Sep 07 2010
Close:06:00 Sep 14 2010
Map:/Lac Mariet_m/events/Lac Mariet/day1/downhill.course
Created by:Pale
Description:This one is mainly downhill. Terrain is a bit slow also IRL.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

161 official (+61 reruns) 16 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:44  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:56  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:56  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:03  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:43  *****
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:48  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:48  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:54  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:58  
10. OBT France KLS 16:59  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:59  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:02  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:18  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:30  
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:31  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:38  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:48  *****
19. Korik Ukraine 17:54  
20. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:07  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:25  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:28  
22. SV Finland VaHa 18:28  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:32  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:45  
26. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:53  
28. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:59  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:13  *****
30. MH Norway NTNUI 19:18  
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:18  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:22  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:23  
34. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:36  *****
34. offa Sweden Tuna 19:36  *****
36. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:48  
37. go straight Austria OCFF 19:54  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:56  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:04  *****
40. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:24  *****
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:29  *****
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:48  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:52  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:59  
45. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:04  
46. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:09  
47. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:11  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:42  
49. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 21:56  
50. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:08  
51. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 22:18  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:27  
53. color Switzerland converter 22:46  
54. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:49  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:58  
56. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:24  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 23:29  
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:31  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:36  
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:44  
60. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:44  *****
62. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:45  
63. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
64. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:49  
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:50  
66. Högis Sweden OK Räven 24:32  
67. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:40  *****
68. jeb France VSO 25:00  *****
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:03  
70. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 25:10  
71. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:16  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:29  
73. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:43  *****
74. Tof France Annecy SO 25:48  
75. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:52  
76. Hannibal Ukraine 25:59  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:06  
78. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:17  
79. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:18  
80. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:32  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:40  
82. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:18  *****
83. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:29  
84. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 28:28  
85. yann France EMHM 28:29  
86. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:35  
87. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:47  
88. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 30:16  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:20  
90. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 30:58  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 31:13  *****
92. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 32:48  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:26  *****
94. Freddie Sweden 33:51  
95. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 34:07  *****
96. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:48  
97. dmi Ukraine fancy 40:04  
98. JH Finland MS Parma 40:06  *****
99. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:12  
100. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:32  *****
101. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 43:45  
102. mam Laos mama 44:32  
103. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 45:45  
104. jean France VSO 50:57  *****
105. Klasse Sweden SOK 51:18  
106. Linus Sweden 54:54  *****
107. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 56:27  
108. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 60:06  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
åsmund resell Norway nydalen sk dnf