Catching Features

Neaton-Islands day 1

Open:07:00 Sep 13 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 27 2010
Map:/rnd-1dky0sg16o1g33p1hp700001ipka9j97e8rkcbgn/events/rnd-Stage4/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:A new random map, hope you like it
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

156 official (+30 reruns) 19 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:28  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:39  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:52  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:52  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:53  *****
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:56  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:58  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:01  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  *****
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:04  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:05  *****
12. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:05  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:09  *****
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:10  
16. Korik Ukraine 15:11  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:17  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:26  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 15:28  *****
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:44  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:52  *****
22. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:53  
23. JH Finland MS Parma 15:57  
24. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:58  
25. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:04  
26. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:06  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:07  
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:14  
29. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:16  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:19  *****
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:21  *****
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:22  
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:23  *****
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:27  *****
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:28  
36. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:30  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:34  *****
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:36  *****
39. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:40  
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:44  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 16:48  *****
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:49  *****
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:56  
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:01  
46. color Switzerland converter 17:06  
47. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:16  *****
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:17  
49. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:20  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 17:27  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:33  
52. go straight Austria OCFF 17:34  
53. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:37  
54. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:38  
55. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:47  
56. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 17:54  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:56  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:59  
59. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:02  
60. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:07  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:12  
62. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:14  
63. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:19  *****
64. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:23  
65. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:42  
66. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:44  
67. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
68. jeb France VSO 18:49  *****
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:52  
70. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:54  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:10  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:15  
73. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:16  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 19:24  
75. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 19:48  
76. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:52  
77. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:53  
78. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:55  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 19:56  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:02  
81. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:15  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:16  
82. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:16  
84. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 20:30  
85. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:31  
86. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:32  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:34  
88. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:35  
89. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:43  
90. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:46  
91. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:56  
91. yann France EMHM 20:56  
93. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:59  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 20:59  *****
95. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:27  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:30  *****
97. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 21:36  
98. Ola Norway Skeid 21:48  
99. Tof France Annecy SO 21:56  
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:08  
101. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:13  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:18  *****
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:21  
104. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 22:25  
105. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 22:26  
106. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:34  
107. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:09  
108. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 23:32  
109. Storesandgubben Norway Express 23:43  *****
109. jean France VSO 23:43  
111. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 24:02  
112. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:03  
113. David G Sweden IKHP 24:08  
114. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:16  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:12  
116. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 25:51  
117. Doogi111 France VASCO 26:03  
118. Freddie Sweden 26:11  
119. Klasse Sweden SOK 26:33  
120. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:00  *****
121. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:08  
122. faure gwenael France VSO 27:10  *****
123. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:58  
124. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:20  
125. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:32  
126. blazo Serbia Rtanj 29:53  
127. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:07  
128. arthurd United States ROC 30:39  
129. Donald Duck Australia ALT 30:41  
130. Linus Sweden 31:03  *****
131. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 31:56  
132. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 34:08  
133. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 55:22  
134. monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 59:05  
135. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 66:56  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf