Catching Features

Sprint-OL day 2/3

Open:08:00 Sep 13 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2010
Map:/sprintmap/events/Sprint-OL/day1/sprint2.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:OBS! Highlight 2-3 legs!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

158 official (+30 reruns) 16 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:05  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:24  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:24  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:26  *****
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 10:29  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:29  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:33  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:36  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:37  *****
10. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 10:40  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:42  *****
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:44  *****
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  *****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:48  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  *****
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:53  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:54  
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:58  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:04  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:04  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:11  
22. go straight Austria OCFF 11:12  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:14  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:14  
25. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:17  
26. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:21  *****
27. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 11:23  
28. Sami Norway Freidig 11:27  *****
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:28  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:35  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:35  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:38  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:39  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:43  *****
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:43  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:48  *****
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:48  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:55  *****
39. color Switzerland converter 12:02  
39. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:02  
41. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 12:11  
42. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:17  
43. Ben Sand France viking 12:23  
44. Högis Sweden OK Räven 12:24  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:24  
46. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:28  
47. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:29  
48. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:31  
49. Jocke78 Sweden 12:34  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:50  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:51  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:56  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:57  
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:05  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 13:13  
56. MH Norway NTNUI 13:29  
57. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:31  
58. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:33  *****
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:34  
60. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:36  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 13:40  
62. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:46  
63. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:53  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:56  
65. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:00  
66. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:04  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 14:25  
67. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:25  
69. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:33  *****
70. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  
71. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 14:51  
72. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 15:12  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:25  *****
74. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:40  
75. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:43  
76. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:48  
77. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:56  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:57  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 16:02  *****
80. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:06  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:25  
82. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:27  
83. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 16:34  *****
84. Apetren Sweden GMOK 16:52  
84. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:52  
86. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:02  
87. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:27  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:41  
89. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 17:59  
90. Klasse Sweden SOK 18:02  
91. jean France VSO 18:04  
92. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:04  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:24  
94. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 19:28  
95. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:37  
96. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 19:39  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:12  *****
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:27  *****
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:34  
100. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:38  
101. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:01  
102. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:48  *****
103. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:51  
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:14  *****
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:20  
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:37  
107. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:07  
108. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:54  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 26:03  *****
110. Lariz Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:21  
111. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 28:58  
112. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 29:10  
113. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:35  
114. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:16  
115. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:20  
116. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:08  
117. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 33:45  
118. Leyo New Zealand 36:07  *****
119. Linus Sweden 38:17  *****
120. Donald Duck Australia ALT 43:12  
121. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 46:44  
122. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 47:54  
123. arthurd United States ROC 48:17  
124. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 51:32  
125. Tarjei V Norway Heming OL 69:35  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf