Catching Features

Neaton-Islands day 3

Open:07:00 Sep 17 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 01 2010
Map:/rnd-1dky0sg16o1g33p1hp700001ipka9j97e8rkcbgn/events/rnd-Stage4/day1/Course8.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Third stage, a night comp.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

98 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:29  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:36  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:40  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:43  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:54  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:59  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:00  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:03  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:04  *****
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:10  *****
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:15  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:22  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:04  
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:06  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:13  
17. JH Finland MS Parma 21:21  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:31  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:35  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:36  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:39  *****
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:41  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:42  *****
24. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:43  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:48  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:52  
27. go straight Austria OCFF 21:55  *****
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:07  *****
29. MH Norway NTNUI 22:18  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:22  
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:23  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:26  
33. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:31  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:44  *****
35. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:55  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:58  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:04  
38. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:10  
39. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:14  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:18  
41. color Switzerland converter 23:23  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:28  
42. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:28  
44. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:38  
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:38  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 23:51  
47. Ben Sand France viking 23:54  
48. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:25  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:26  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:27  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:28  
53. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:30  *****
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:32  
55. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 24:52  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:07  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 25:21  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:41  
59. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:59  
60. jean France VSO 26:10  
61. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:46  
62. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 27:03  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:49  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:58  *****
65. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 28:39  
66. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:00  
67. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 29:10  
68. Ola Norway Skeid 29:38  
69. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 30:04  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:31  
71. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:02  *****
72. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:31  
73. Freddie Sweden 32:08  
74. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:48  
75. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 33:09  
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:30  
77. Trying Sweden 35:31  
78. Linus Sweden 35:42  *****
79. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 38:44  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 39:04  *****
81. arthurd United States ROC 41:56  
82. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 51:14  
83. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 52:13  
84. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 53:54  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf