Catching Features

1er essais OCAD pour VSO

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 04 2010
Map:/test/events/test2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:carte de test crée pour VSO avec OCAD
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

113 official (+16 reruns) 7 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:12  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:14  
3. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:20  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:29  
5. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 12:31  
6. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:32  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:35  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:36  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:36  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:40  
12. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:44  
14. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:52  
14. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 12:52  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:55  
16. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 12:55  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:56  *****
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:57  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:00  
21. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:02  
22. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:06  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:09  
24. Ben Sand France viking 13:10  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:13  *****
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:23  
26. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:23  *****
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:27  
28. go straight Austria OCFF 13:27  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:33  
30. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:33  
32. jeb France VSO 13:34  *****
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:35  *****
34. gvtoukc France TSN 13:44  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:44  
36. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:51  *****
37. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:52  
38. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:54  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:01  
40. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 14:06  
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:08  
42. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:09  
43. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:13  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:19  *****
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:21  
46. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:23  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:30  
48. Trying Sweden 14:39  
49. color Switzerland converter 14:40  
49. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:40  
51. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:48  
52. jean France VSO 14:55  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:59  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:07  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:14  
56. vasily Ukraine Kiev 15:18  
57. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:22  
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:23  
59. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:25  
60. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 15:33  
61. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:38  *****
62. Bu² France VSO 15:43  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 15:45  
63. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 15:45  
65. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:00  
66. Ola Norway Skeid 16:02  
67. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 16:10  
68. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 16:11  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:12  *****
70. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:13  *****
71. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:27  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:31  
73. Freddie Sweden 16:35  
74. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 16:47  
75. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 16:49  
75. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 16:49  
77. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:53  
78. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:57  
79. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:21  
80. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:23  
81. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:48  *****
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:57  
83. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:07  
84. bzou France Dijon 18:24  
85. Linus Sweden 18:53  *****
85. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:53  
87. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:02  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:31  
89. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 19:41  
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:52  
91. blazo Serbia Rtanj 20:24  
92. Leyo New Zealand 20:32  *****
93. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 20:46  
94. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 21:44  
95. andis Latvia azimuts 22:07  *****
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:00  
97. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:22  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 25:32  *****
99. grete Norway Skien OK 25:54  
100. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 26:10  
101. Simon Nilsson Sweden Umeå OK 26:18  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:49  
103. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 29:49  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
tony France vso dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf