Catching Features

Rassonwood

Open:06:00 Sep 20 2010
Close:06:00 Sep 30 2010
Map:/rnd-0bex0e816oto9i1hx92060x1ed4m5w1jh3khpi4en/events/rnd-Forestsprint-1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:A Forestsprint on a random map, have fun
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

123 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:44  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:48  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:52  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:54  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:55  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:58  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:59  
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:59  *****
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:59  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:01  *****
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:01  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:02  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:03  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:07  
15. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:10  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:19  
18. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:20  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:26  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:27  *****
20. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:27  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:28  
22. Sami Norway Freidig 12:28  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:31  
24. OBT France KLS 12:31  *****
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:32  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:34  *****
28. JH Finland MS Parma 12:39  
29. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:41  
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:42  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:43  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:45  *****
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:47  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:50  
34. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:50  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:51  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:56  
37. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
37. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:56  *****
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:58  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:01  
42. Trying Sweden 13:03  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:03  *****
42. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 13:03  
45. Ben Sand France viking 13:05  
46. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:06  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:06  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:10  
49. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 13:15  *****
50. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:24  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:28  
52. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:30  
53. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:37  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:38  
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:41  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:41  
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:42  
58. go straight Austria OCFF 13:51  
59. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:54  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:02  
61. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:11  
62. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 14:14  
63. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 14:19  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:26  
65. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:28  
66. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 14:37  *****
67. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:40  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:42  
69. Ola Norway Skeid 14:46  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 14:52  
71. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:57  
71. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:57  *****
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:00  
74. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:06  *****
75. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:14  
76. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:15  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:16  
78. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:20  
79. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 15:21  
80. jeb France VSO 15:23  *****
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:49  
82. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:53  
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:01  
84. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:06  
85. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:17  
86. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 16:27  
87. color Switzerland converter 16:32  *****
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:32  
89. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 16:33  
90. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 17:11  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 17:45  *****
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:50  *****
93. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 18:11  
94. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 18:13  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 18:15  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:05  
97. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 19:27  
98. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:30  
99. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:43  
100. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:58  *****
101. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 20:06  
102. Freddie Sweden 21:07  
103. Linus Sweden 21:14  *****
104. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:19  
105. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:05  
106. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 22:13  
107. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:43  
108. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 23:10  
109. blazo Serbia Rtanj 24:36  
110. michelb France MAR.CO. 26:14  *****
111. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 27:54  
112. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 29:11  
113. jean France VSO 29:45  *****
114. Anotylus Spain ALCON 30:23  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf