Catching Features

Random Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 04 2010
Map:/Sprintc/events/Sprintc 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:...
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

133 official (+34 reruns) 10 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 9:30  
1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:30  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:32  
4. noe France VSO 9:33  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:34  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:35  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:35  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:36  
8. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 9:36  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:37  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:38  *****
12. JH Finland MS Parma 9:39  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:39  *****
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 9:40  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:41  *****
15. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:41  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:43  
18. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 9:44  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:45  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:45  
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:46  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:46  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:47  
23. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:47  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:47  *****
26. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:48  
27. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:50  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 9:52  
28. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:52  
30. color Switzerland converter 9:53  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:54  
32. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:55  
32. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 9:55  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:56  
34. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:56  
36. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:57  *****
36. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 9:57  
38. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:59  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 9:59  
40. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:00  
41. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:01  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:02  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:05  
44. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:07  *****
45. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:12  
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:12  
45. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:12  
48. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13  *****
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:14  
50. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 10:15  
50. go straight Austria OCFF 10:15  
52. jean France VSO 10:18  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:18  
52. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:18  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:20  
55. jeb France VSO 10:20  *****
55. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:20  
58. Trying Sweden 10:22  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:23  *****
60. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:24  
61. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:25  
62. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 10:26  
63. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:27  
63. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 10:27  
65. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 10:29  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:30  
67. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:32  
68. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:34  
69. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:35  
70. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:36  *****
71. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:37  
71. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 10:37  
71. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:37  
74. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:38  
75. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 10:40  
76. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:46  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:48  
77. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:48  *****
79. Tof France Annecy SO 10:49  
80. Ben Sand France viking 10:50  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 10:53  
82. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 10:57  
83. bzou France Dijon 11:15  
84. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 11:18  
85. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 11:24  
86. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 11:31  
87. Run Fast Finland Yzol 11:44  
87. tony France vso 11:44  
89. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 11:50  
90. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 11:51  
91. andis Latvia azimuts 12:08  *****
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:09  
93. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 12:10  *****
94. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:16  
95. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 12:19  *****
96. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 12:20  
97. GAndrey Brazil COGA 12:27  
98. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:29  
99. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 12:46  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:58  
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:05  
102. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:10  
102. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:10  
104. Freddie Sweden 13:15  
105. faure gwenael France VSO 13:28  *****
106. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:46  *****
107. Linus Sweden 14:03  *****
108. blazo Serbia Rtanj 14:44  
109. Lariz Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:05  
110. grete Norway Skien OK 15:12  
111. monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 15:29  
112. tony 2 France vso 15:53  *****
112. Gosha18 France VHSO 15:53  
114. Nataliya Russian Federation 16:18  *****
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:43  *****
116. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 18:51  
117. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 19:02  
118. Amber New Zealand HBOC 19:18  
119. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 20:37  
120. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 24:38  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf