Catching Features

Gölen- Prologue

Open:06:00 Sep 23 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 08 2010
Map:/Gölen/events/Gölen/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Victor Bergstrand
Description:Prologue to a series event on this map WT around 14 minutes Good luck and comment!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

124 official (+35 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:35  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:44  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:18  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:22  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:41  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:45  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:04  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:07  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:11  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:17  *****
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:19  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:30  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:41  *****
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:43  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:43  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:54  *****
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:59  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:05  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:07  *****
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:14  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:15  *****
24. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 15:19  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:21  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 15:22  
27. Ben Sand France viking 15:26  
28. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:34  
29. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:22  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:01  
31. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:02  
32. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:08  
32. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:08  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:11  
35. jean France VSO 17:14  *****
36. color Switzerland converter 17:18  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:18  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 17:19  
39. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:27  
40. jeb France VSO 17:48  *****
41. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:51  
42. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 18:11  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 18:19  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:23  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:35  *****
46. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:40  *****
47. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:05  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:29  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:05  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:41  
51. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:47  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:50  
53. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:12  
54. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:26  
55. Aakoo Finland 21:34  
56. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:43  
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:57  
58. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:23  
59. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 22:47  
60. bzou France Dijon 23:41  
61. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:03  *****
62. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:09  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:09  *****
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:24  
65. Freddie Sweden 26:17  
66. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:28  
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:50  
68. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:57  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:39  
70. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:09  
71. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:21  
72. Bu² France VSO 33:43  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 34:28  *****
74. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:30  
75. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:23  
76. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 41:04  
77. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 41:11  
78. andis Latvia azimuts 41:25  *****
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:16  *****
80. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 49:42  
81. Linus Sweden 55:02  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf