Catching Features

Fantasy map

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 09 2010
Map:/Fantasy map/events/Fantasy map/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

72 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:33  *****
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:58  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:59  
4. OBT France KLS 24:30  *****
5. Glennj Rodnej Norway Frol IL 24:42  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:45  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:53  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:57  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:03  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:10  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:12  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:14  
14. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:26  
15. JH Finland MS Parma 25:36  *****
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:49  
17. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 26:00  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:16  
19. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:36  
20. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:44  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:52  
22. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:08  
23. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:16  
24. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:31  
25. jeb France VSO 27:42  *****
26. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:02  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:17  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:19  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:55  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:03  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:07  
32. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 29:24  *****
33. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:40  
34. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:53  
35. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 29:55  
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:57  *****
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:58  
38. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:10  
39. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:26  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 30:44  
41. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:02  
42. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:07  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:11  
44. bzou France Dijon 32:32  
45. jean France VSO 32:41  
46. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 32:47  
47. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 34:52  *****
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:31  *****
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:26  
50. Linus Sweden 38:04  *****
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:58  
52. Freddie Sweden 41:49  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 46:30  *****
54. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 47:26  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:54  
56. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 52:08  
57. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 59:37  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
tony France vso dnf  
Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf