Catching Features

On the roof

Open:08:00 Oct 12 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Map:/on the roof/events/0n the roof/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:You need to jump :-)
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

109 official (+110 reruns) 8 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:57  
3. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:40  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:41  
5. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:46  
5. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 7:46  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:46  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 7:47  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 7:49  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:50  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:53  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:57  
12. Mélanie France HVO 7:57  *****
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 8:06  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:06  
16. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 8:07  *****
17. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 8:08  
18. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 8:11  
19. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:14  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:16  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:18  
22. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 8:21  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:21  
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 8:23  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:25  
26. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:26  
27. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:27  
28. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 8:31  
29. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 8:48  
30. Ben France TAD 8:49  
31. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:58  
32. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 9:02  
33. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 9:35  
34. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 9:40  
35. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:43  
36. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 9:59  *****
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:00  
38. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:09  
39. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 10:20  
40. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:22  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:33  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:36  
43. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:41  *****
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:08  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:41  
46. andis Latvia azimuts 13:53  *****
47. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:04  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
49. jean France VSO 15:26  *****
50. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 18:13  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:59  *****
52. faure gwenael France VSO 21:09  *****
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:10  *****
54. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:55  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ovzer Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Masah Japan dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf  *****
kevkid9 Sweden Malmö OK dnf