Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 17 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2010
Map:/Map 001/events/Map 001/day1/Course.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

88 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:32  
2. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:38  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:38  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
4. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:39  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:41  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:44  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:58  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:00  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:00  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:02  
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:06  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:07  
14. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:09  
15. gvtoukc France TSN 18:12  
15. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:12  
17. jean France VSO 18:13  *****
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:15  *****
19. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:17  
20. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:19  
21. Run Fast Finland Yzol 18:21  
21. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:21  
21. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:21  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:22  
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:22  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:25  
27. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:27  
28. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 18:29  *****
28. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:29  
30. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:32  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:38  *****
32. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:42  *****
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:46  
34. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 18:50  
35. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 18:51  
36. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:58  
36. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:58  
36. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:58  
36. Trying Sweden 18:58  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:59  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:59  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:03  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:09  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:19  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:20  
46. Ben Sand France viking 19:22  
47. artem Ukraine 19:23  *****
48. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:28  
49. Apetren Sweden GMOK 19:42  
50. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:57  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:00  
52. jeb France VSO 20:02  *****
53. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:12  
54. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:17  
55. Blomerik England OAS 20:25  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:34  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:58  
58. Freddie Sweden 21:33  
59. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 21:35  
60. andis Latvia azimuts 21:40  
61. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 21:41  
62. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:44  *****
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:56  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 22:13  *****
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:27  *****
66. kevkid9 Sweden Malmö OK 22:29  
67. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:43  
68. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 22:47  
69. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 23:02  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:18  *****
71. faure gwenael France VSO 24:16  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:25  *****
73. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 24:56  
74. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:58  *****
75. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:27  
76. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:37  
77. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:55  
78. Linus Sweden 29:44  *****
79. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:05  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:30  *****
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:36  
82. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 33:37  
83. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:00  
84. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 37:06  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****