Catching Features

Testudinella

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2010
Close:06:00 Nov 05 2010
Map:/openhilltop_4b/events/Macrocyclops/day1/Testudinella.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Light gray patches on the map are big stones. Be careful. GLHF. Last stage of the Fribourg 5 days 2010 I.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

95 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:44  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:12  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:13  
4. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 24:36  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:42  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:57  
7. JH Finland MS Parma 25:07  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:10  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:10  *****
8. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:10  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:13  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:28  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:39  
14. Ben Sand France viking 25:41  
15. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:42  
16. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:43  
17. gvtoukc France TSN 25:45  
18. jeb France VSO 25:52  *****
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:58  
20. color Switzerland converter 26:05  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:09  
22. Trying Sweden 26:10  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:11  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:13  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:16  
26. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 26:18  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:18  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:22  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:27  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:28  
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:31  
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:33  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:44  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:08  
35. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:09  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:09  
37. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 27:15  
38. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 27:25  
39. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 27:29  
40. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:32  
41. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:37  
42. jean France VSO 27:47  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:04  
44. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 28:30  
45. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 28:49  
46. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:09  
47. filipeks Poland wksw 29:11  
48. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:41  *****
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:49  *****
50. Jadir Brazil COC 30:55  
51. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:59  
52. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:06  
52. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:06  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:48  
55. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:00  *****
56. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 32:06  
57. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:17  
58. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:27  
59. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 35:41  
60. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:11  
61. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 37:02  
62. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:20  
63. rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE 37:45  *****
64. Andrade Brazil COC 38:25  
65. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 38:43  
66. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:32  
67. runit Canada GHO 39:50  
68. andis Latvia azimuts 40:08  
69. Linus Sweden 43:05  *****
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:42  
71. faure gwenael France VSO 44:56  *****
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:34  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf