Catching Features

Map

Open:08:00 Oct 23 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2010
Map:/ok/events/ok/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

114 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:50  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:52  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:53  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:55  
5. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:00  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:09  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:10  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:11  *****
9. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:15  
10. jean France VSO 14:22  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:25  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:29  
12. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:29  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:34  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:34  
16. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:37  
17. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:40  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:41  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:41  
20. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:48  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:54  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:58  *****
22. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 14:58  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:59  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:59  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:05  
27. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:07  
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:09  
29. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:10  *****
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:15  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:18  *****
31. Ben Sand France viking 15:18  
33. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:19  *****
34. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:22  
35. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:23  
36. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:26  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:26  
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:28  
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:28  *****
40. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:32  
41. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 15:33  *****
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:35  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:35  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:35  
45. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 15:42  
46. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 15:44  
47. jeb France VSO 15:47  *****
48. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 15:48  
49. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:55  *****
50. Run Fast Finland Yzol 15:57  
51. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 16:00  
51. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 16:00  *****
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
54. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 16:16  *****
55. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:24  
56. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:30  
57. Ben France TAD 16:34  *****
58. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:38  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:39  
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:44  
61. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:47  
62. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:48  
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:49  *****
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:50  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:54  
66. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 16:55  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 17:01  
68. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 17:05  
69. artem Ukraine 17:35  *****
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:44  
71. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:52  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:58  *****
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:04  
74. Mélanie France HVO 18:20  *****
75. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:24  
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:38  
77. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:41  
78. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:42  *****
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:00  
80. Freddie Sweden 19:15  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:24  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:25  
83. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:31  *****
84. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:39  
85. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 19:53  
86. Trying Sweden 20:23  
87. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:56  *****
89. inke Finland ORa 21:10  
90. Linus Sweden 22:16  *****
91. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:20  
92. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:22  
93. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:57  
94. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 28:07  
95. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 29:00  
96. Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO 30:05  
97. Marte Norway Byaasen 30:12  *****
98. Knuth Norway Byåsen 30:47  *****
99. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:10  
100. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 35:27  
101. gluca Italy Castello 39:16  *****
102. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 49:56  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf