Catching Features

Brachyura

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2010
Map:/openhilltop_4c/events/Brachyura/day1/Brachyura.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:With new features. GLHF
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

85 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:57  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:01  
3. jeb France VSO 23:01  *****
5. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:12  *****
6. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:21  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:30  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:33  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:41  
10. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:04  *****
11. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 24:07  
12. jean France VSO 24:42  *****
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:45  
13. Ben Sand France viking 24:45  
15. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 24:49  
16. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 25:17  
17. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 25:27  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:36  *****
19. wejo Sweden Småland 25:37  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:29  *****
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:52  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:01  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:08  
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:31  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:32  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:40  
27. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:52  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:02  *****
29. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 28:15  
30. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 28:16  
31. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:23  
32. color Switzerland converter 28:49  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:01  
34. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:04  *****
35. gvtoukc France TSN 29:33  
36. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:57  
37. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 29:58  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:10  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:12  
40. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 30:18  
41. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:28  
42. filipeks Poland wksw 30:49  
43. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:15  *****
44. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:30  *****
45. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 35:52  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:15  
47. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:08  
48. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:59  
49. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 38:03  
50. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:21  *****
51. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 40:48  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:15  
53. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:06  
54. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 42:09  
55. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:57  *****
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 43:20  
57. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 43:47  
58. Sylvain Emo France COBS 44:22  *****
59. faure gwenael France VSO 44:45  *****
60. Bu² France VSO 44:51  
61. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 45:53  
62. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 175:16  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf