Catching Features

Door 1 - Urtgicla

Open:07:00 Nov 30 2010
Close:07:00 Dec 11 2010
Map:/Urtgicla/events/Urtgicla/day1/CF-2.course
Created by:color
Description:behind door 1 in the advent calendar ;-) Middle Have fun
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

138 official (+38 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:26  *****
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:57  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:16  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:18  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:32  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:33  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:33  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:35  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:41  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:56  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:56  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:07  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:11  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:11  
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:15  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:18  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:30  
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 26:36  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:37  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:37  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:42  
22. Ben Sand France viking 26:45  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:07  *****
24. JH Finland MS Parma 27:08  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:13  
26. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:21  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:24  
28. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:39  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:51  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:55  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:00  *****
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:01  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:06  
34. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 28:10  
35. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:12  
36. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:13  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:43  *****
38. too fast! France theteam 28:55  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:14  
40. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:15  
41. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 29:20  *****
42. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:39  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 29:46  
44. A.Childs United States GMOC 29:58  
45. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 29:59  
46. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:01  *****
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 30:05  
48. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:07  *****
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:12  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:24  
51. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:33  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:41  *****
53. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:44  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:50  
55. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:53  
56. BeN'O France COCS 30:57  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:15  
58. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:19  
59. dre Belgium trol 31:23  
60. jm France Bigorientation 6503 31:40  
61. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 31:41  
62. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:50  
63. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:13  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:20  
65. jean France VSO 32:22  *****
66. honzau United States SDO 32:23  
67. Jocke78 Sweden 32:25  
68. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:36  
69. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:55  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:10  
71. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 33:17  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:24  
73. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 33:50  
74. Trying Sweden 34:15  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:26  
76. ais United Kingdom syo 34:36  
77. m-a Norway kil 34:40  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:50  
79. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 34:56  
80. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:02  
81. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:11  
82. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:18  
83. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:24  
84. Segisteg Sweden 35:34  
85. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:41  
86. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:51  
87. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:08  
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:10  
89. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:17  
90. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:31  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:32  *****
92. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:31  
93. Bu² France VSO 37:53  
94. julien France coatarmor 29 38:49  
95. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:19  
96. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:38  *****
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:43  
98. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:33  
99. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 41:50  
100. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 42:45  
101. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 44:10  *****
102. Andrade Brazil COC 44:14  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 44:33  
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:34  *****
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:09  
106. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:35  
107. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:47  
108. faure gwenael France VSO 49:52  *****
109. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:25  
110. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 54:24  
111. Linus Sweden 57:26  *****
112. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 57:46  
113. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 59:12  
114. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 61:41  
115. almark Wales sboc 61:55  *****
116. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 63:10  
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:31  
118. colby United States ptoc 69:51  
119. Boris Uruguay OCOC 84:45  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf