Catching Features

essai

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 06 2011
Map:/rnd-0v0i0e80e816p11u18rucjzjv989v1bvkj1aq7vhrlj/events/North Shawmuttowne Village/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Ben Sand
Description:a
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

136 official (+42 reruns) 9 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:23  *****
2. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:26  *****
3. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:28  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:30  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:35  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:36  
7. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:39  
8. jeb France VSO 11:40  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:40  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:42  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:43  
12. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 11:44  
13. color Switzerland converter 11:48  
14. too fast! France theteam 11:51  
15. Moa Sweden SNO 11:54  
16. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:55  *****
17. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 11:56  
18. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 11:59  *****
19. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:01  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:01  
19. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 12:01  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:05  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:05  
22. Sylvain Emo France COBS 12:05  
25. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:07  
25. gvtoukc France TSN 12:07  
27. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:08  
27. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:08  
29. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:11  
30. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 12:12  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:15  
32. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:16  
32. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:16  
32. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:16  
32. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 12:16  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:17  
37. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:19  
38. Trying Sweden 12:21  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 12:25  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:25  
41. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 12:27  *****
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
43. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 12:30  
44. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:31  
44. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:31  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:33  
46. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:33  
48. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:34  
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:36  
50. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:37  *****
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:38  
52. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:50  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:51  *****
54. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 12:58  *****
55. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 13:14  
55. m-a Norway kil 13:14  
57. querem France orientalp 13:15  *****
57. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 13:15  
59. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 13:21  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:30  
61. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:39  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:42  *****
63. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 13:43  
64. DGrove United States Cascade 13:44  
65. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:52  
66. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 13:53  
67. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 13:54  
68. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:00  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:03  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:06  
71. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 14:07  
72. honzau United States SDO 14:14  
73. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:15  
74. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:23  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:36  
76. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 14:40  *****
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:46  
78. Linus Sweden 14:53  *****
79. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:11  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 15:15  *****
81. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:18  
82. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 15:20  *****
83. jean France VSO 15:30  
84. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 15:32  
85. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:11  
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:20  *****
87. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:37  
88. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:57  *****
89. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:04  
90. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:33  
91. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:49  
92. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 17:53  
93. tbuyer England syo 17:54  
93. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:54  
95. Amber New Zealand HBOC 17:55  
96. kri Sweden GVOC 18:36  
97. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:06  
98. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 20:21  
99. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 20:31  *****
100. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 20:56  
101. CameronDTrain United States COC 23:06  *****
102. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 23:10  
103. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 24:50  
104. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 25:27  
105. jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK 26:57  *****
106. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:12  
107. Andrade Brazil COC 29:07  
108. AndreasJ Sweden OK orion 29:30  
109. kellspants Wales SBOC 30:11  
110. Rocket-girl Britain clyde 31:53  
111. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 35:45  
112. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 35:58  *****
113. Annika Sweden IK Uven 46:00  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf  
lillFigge Sweden LOK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf