Catching Features

[OCAD]Hagnesta Long

Open:06:00 Feb 07 2011
Close:06:00 Feb 19 2011
Map:/Hagnesta1/events/Hagnesta1/day1/Long.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Second race at Hagnesta. Longdistance with many controlls, so highlight next 3 legs is recommended though not necessary (in race, press escape --> options --> tick the box) Hopefully I've made some challenging routechoises :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (90 votes)

Results

219 official (+90 reruns) 44 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:40  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:47  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:11  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:20  *****
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:32  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:42  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:46  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:46  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:49  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:00  
11. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 31:11  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:15  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:26  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:27  *****
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:34  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:04  
17. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:12  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:13  *****
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:18  *****
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  *****
21. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:32  
22. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 32:33  
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:40  
24. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 32:46  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 32:47  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:52  *****
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:02  
28. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:14  *****
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:15  
30. OBT France KLS 33:18  *****
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 33:30  *****
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:42  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:42  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:45  *****
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:51  *****
36. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:52  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 33:55  *****
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:56  
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:00  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:01  *****
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:07  *****
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 34:14  
43. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 34:18  *****
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:19  *****
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 34:20  *****
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:24  
47. too fast! France theteam 34:32  
48. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 34:33  
49. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 34:34  *****
49. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:34  *****
51. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:36  *****
52. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:42  
53. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:53  *****
54. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 35:08  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:14  *****
56. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 35:45  
56. Jocke78 Sweden 35:45  
58. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 35:49  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 35:50  *****
60. sas Norway n/a 35:55  
61. jeb France VSO 35:58  *****
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:58  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 35:59  
64. jean France VSO 36:08  
65. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 36:09  
66. Hedis Sweden GMOK 36:14  *****
67. MH Norway NTNUI 36:39  *****
68. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 36:41  *****
69. HPM Norway NTNUI 36:51  
70. Aakoo Finland 36:52  
71. Ben Sand France viking 36:55  
71. color Switzerland converter 36:55  
73. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 37:00  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:06  
75. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:12  *****
76. go straight Austria OCFF 37:32  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 37:34  
77. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:34  *****
79. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:35  
80. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 37:42  
81. JH Finland MS Parma 37:48  
82. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 37:49  
82. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 37:49  
84. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 37:51  
85. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 37:52  *****
86. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:54  
87. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 38:10  
88. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 38:11  
89. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:19  
89. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:19  *****
91. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 38:36  
92. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:38  
93. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:42  *****
94. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 38:43  
95. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:03  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:05  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 39:05  *****
98. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 39:10  *****
99. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 39:13  
100. Lillen Sweden GMOK 39:15  
101. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 39:28  *****
102. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:49  *****
103. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 40:00  
104. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 40:07  *****
105. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 40:11  
106. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:12  *****
107. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 40:22  
108. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 40:36  
109. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:46  
110. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:01  *****
111. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 41:18  *****
112. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 41:32  
113. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 41:33  *****
113. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 41:33  
115. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 41:39  
116. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 41:42  
117. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 41:54  
118. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 42:02  *****
119. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 42:11  
120. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:19  *****
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 42:21  
122. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 42:24  
123. jolly rogers Australia 42:26  
124. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 42:29  *****
125. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 42:30  
126. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 42:34  
127. Purt Australia Neumann 42:39  *****
128. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:45  *****
129. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 42:59  *****
130. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 43:05  
131. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:06  *****
132. inke Finland ORa 44:07  
133. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 44:43  
134. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 44:48  
135. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 44:55  *****
136. Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK 45:01  
137. ddavi Mali Coc 45:10  
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:13  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:17  *****
140. julien France coatarmor 29 45:46  
141. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:47  *****
142. agustincb Spain Calasparra 45:58  
143. Joel Sweden SOK68 46:03  *****
144. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 46:15  
145. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 46:41  *****
146. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:42  
147. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 47:02  
148. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 47:36  
149. wejo Sweden Småland 47:51  *****
150. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 48:50  
151. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 48:51  
152. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:57  
153. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:18  
154. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 49:29  
155. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:41  
156. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 50:22  *****
157. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 50:39  
158. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 51:05  
159. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 51:29  
160. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 51:44  *****
161. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 52:17  *****
162. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 52:42  
163. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:06  
164. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:16  
165. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 53:27  
166. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 53:28  *****
167. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 53:33  *****
168. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 54:21  *****
169. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 55:03  
170. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 55:40  
171. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 55:52  *****
172. AlanP France Annecy SO 57:43  *****
173. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 58:22  *****
174. dmi Ukraine fancy 58:36  
175. Linus Sweden 59:27  *****
176. Barèa Czech Republic ZBM 59:57  
177. Silvia Spain toledo-o 60:44  
178. Hansel Sweden ASA 61:33  
179. querem France orientalp 62:50  *****
180. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:53  *****
181. BJP United Kingdom QO 63:11  *****
182. Gosha18 France VHSO 63:46  
183. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 66:50  
184. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 67:59  
185. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 69:57  
186. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 70:50  
187. lombec Belgium pégase 72:50  
188. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 75:56  *****
189. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 76:22  
190. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 82:31  
191. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 82:58  *****
192. tatam France TheTeam 83:40  
193. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 84:12  *****
194. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 99:36  *****
195. jb Senegal FIK 101:12  
196. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 110:06  
197. user name Djibouti orienteering club 115:55  
198. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 142:53  *****
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Tone Albrektsson Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dav_29 France QO dnf