Catching Features

Hagnesta7 Corridor-O

Open:06:00 Feb 23 2011
Close:06:00 Mar 06 2011
Map:/Hagnesta7/events/Hagnesta7/day1/Corridor-o.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Big parts of the map has been removed. Only a narrow strip of the map has been left between the controls. You are free to take shortcuts next to the corridor if you want to take that risk
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

165 official (+52 reruns) 27 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:10  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:48  *****
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:03  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:03  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:09  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:33  *****
6. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 15:33  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:36  
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:41  *****
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:46  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:51  
12. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:58  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:04  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:16  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:24  *****
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:25  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:31  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:33  *****
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:35  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:39  *****
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:43  *****
21. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:43  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:47  
24. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:48  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:52  
26. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:08  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:12  
29. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:34  
30. color Switzerland converter 17:48  
31. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:08  
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:23  
33. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 18:30  *****
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:31  
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:35  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 18:40  
37. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:52  *****
38. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:56  
39. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:57  
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:18  
42. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:56  
43. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:05  *****
44. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:13  *****
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:38  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:38  
47. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:43  
48. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:52  *****
49. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:56  *****
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:56  
51. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:43  *****
52. Ben Sand France viking 21:46  
53. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 21:58  
54. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:02  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:05  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:15  
57. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 22:33  
58. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:35  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:19  
60. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:27  
61. jean France VSO 23:36  
62. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 23:48  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 24:14  
64. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 24:21  
65. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:25  
66. JH Finland MS Parma 24:34  *****
67. Mikko Finland 24:37  
68. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:55  
69. faure gwenael France VSO 25:19  *****
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:25  
71. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:20  *****
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:46  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:51  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:51  *****
75. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:47  
76. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 28:28  
77. Lillen Sweden GMOK 28:44  
78. danirolz Spain Godih 29:17  *****
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:22  
80. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 29:26  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:42  *****
82. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:58  
83. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:24  *****
84. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:18  
85. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:49  
86. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:30  *****
87. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:04  
88. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:27  
89. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 37:38  *****
90. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:05  
91. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 38:22  
92. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 40:00  *****
93. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 40:07  
94. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 44:56  *****
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:14  
96. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 45:41  
97. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 49:04  
98. grete Norway Skien OK 51:33  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:24  
100. marjoh Belgium 57:07  *****
101. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 67:50  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
sopp Norway dnf  *****
simon österlund Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf  
Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
EivindH Papua New Guinea Nydalens SK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****