Catching Features

°Rhizosolenia2

Open:07:00 Apr 03 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 18 2011
Map:/openhilltop_9a/events/°Tetraplekton2/day1/°Rhizosolenia2.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Good luck, have fun
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

78 official (+6 reruns) 12 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:15  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:49  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:49  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:45  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:51  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:55  
7. Board Norway NTNUI 28:26  
8. jean France VSO 28:36  
9. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:49  
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 29:11  
11. Korik Ukraine 29:13  
12. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:38  
13. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:41  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:41  *****
15. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 30:37  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:48  
17. Ben Sand France viking 30:51  
18. sas Norway n/a 31:34  *****
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:05  
20. jeb France VSO 32:13  *****
21. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:22  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:30  
23. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:16  *****
24. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 35:40  
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:52  *****
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 36:05  *****
27. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 36:50  
28. teddy Norway KLS 36:51  
29. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 38:00  *****
30. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:27  
31. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 39:08  *****
32. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 39:09  
33. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 39:24  
34. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 40:04  
35. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:26  
35. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:26  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:43  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:25  
39. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:36  
40. Linus Sweden 41:43  *****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:29  
42. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 45:34  
43. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 46:10  
44. Friday Norway Buvik IL 46:12  
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:38  
46. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 48:10  
47. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 49:20  *****
48. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 50:55  
49. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:34  
50. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 53:53  
51. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 55:31  
52. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 63:55  *****
53. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 73:04  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  *****
sopp Norway dnf  *****
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK dnf