Catching Features

Moscow sprints.stage 2

Open:08:00 May 04 2011
Close:08:00 May 06 2011
Map:/sosh22/events/Day 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:Tournament
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

74 official (+42 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ali (8) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:31  *****
2. Pauls Liepins (4) Latvia Town dummies 10:32  
2. Ekhard (4) Denmark neXus OK 10:32  
4. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 10:33  *****
5. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 10:37  
5. Ali (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:37  
5. jberglinds (3) Sweden OK Södertörn 10:37  
8. MC2 (3) Great Britain RainoMesa 10:39  
9. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 10:40  
10. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:41  
11. Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK 10:43  
12. Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:54  
13. Ali (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:56  
14. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 11:00  
15. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 11:03  *****
16. MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa 11:11  
17. Sandgren (3) Sweden OK Orion 11:12  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:13  
19. jean (2) France VSO 11:18  
20. Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza 11:19  
21. jberglinds (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 11:20  
22. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:28  
23. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 11:34  
24. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 11:58  *****
25. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:05  *****
26. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 12:15  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:28  *****
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:31  *****
30. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:41  
31. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:52  
32. color Switzerland converter 13:03  
33. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:05  
34. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
35. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:18  
36. jean France VSO 13:20  *****
37. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:21  
38. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:41  *****
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:48  
40. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 13:49  
41. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 14:02  
41. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 14:02  
43. danirolz Spain Godih 14:05  
44. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 14:12  *****
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:15  *****
46. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 14:18  *****
47. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 14:23  
48. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 14:32  
49. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:35  
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:36  
51. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:41  *****
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:47  
53. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:48  
54. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 14:51  *****
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:54  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:56  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:58  
58. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:59  
59. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:01  
60. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 15:05  
61. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:13  
62. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:38  
63. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:48  *****
64. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 16:01  
65. hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 16:03  
66. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:17  
67. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:39  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:41  
69. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:55  *****
70. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 16:57  
71. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:43  
72. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:54  *****
73. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 18:21  
74. Andrus Pulu (2) Finland Pulssit 18:30  
75. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:40  
76. Jose M. Marquez Spain USC 18:53  
77. jamesmili France asope 18:58  
78. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:05  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:20  *****
80. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 21:49  
81. Linus Sweden 22:23  *****
82. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 24:06  *****
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:20  *****
84. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 25:55  *****
85. Angelas (2) New Zealand Rotorua 29:10  
86. kellspants Wales SBOC 59:15  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ti-mon (2) British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Sandgren (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ti-mon (3) British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ekhard (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
jberglinds (4) Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Ali (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf