Catching Features

Moscow Sprints.stage 3

Open:08:00 May 05 2011
Close:08:00 May 07 2011
Map:/sosh22/events/Day 1/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:Tournament
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

58 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 8:53  
2. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 8:54  
3. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 8:58  
4. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 9:02  
5. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 9:05  
6. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:07  
7. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:14  
8. Sandgren (2) Sweden OK Orion 9:16  
9. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:19  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:23  
10. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 9:23  
12. jean (2) France VSO 9:29  
13. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 9:35  
14. Board Norway NTNUI 9:40  
15. jberglinds (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 9:44  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:46  
17. King of Tol (6) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:52  
18. jean France VSO 9:59  
19. Denis Atkin (2) Russian Federation bananza 10:22  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:27  
21. King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:29  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:46  *****
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:50  
24. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 10:52  
25. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:56  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:56  *****
27. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:02  
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:07  
29. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 11:10  
30. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:17  
31. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:26  
32. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:36  
33. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:42  *****
34. color Switzerland converter 11:43  
34. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:43  
36. Rouman (2) Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:46  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:52  *****
38. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:59  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:16  
40. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 12:25  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:31  
42. Seth (3) Sweden Täby OK 12:38  *****
43. jeb France VSO 12:57  *****
43. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 12:57  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:59  
46. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:04  
47. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:05  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:22  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:23  
50. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:49  
51. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:02  *****
52. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 14:07  
53. Andrus Pulu (2) Finland Pulssit 16:00  
54. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 16:12  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:28  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:35  *****
57. danirolz Spain Godih 16:52  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:01  *****
59. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 17:20  
60. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 17:51  *****
61. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 18:01  
62. celine (2) Chile 19:43  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:16  
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 32:07  
65. Linus Sweden 35:53  
66. Seth (2) Sweden Täby OK 38:12  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Charles63 France CCO dnf  
Seth Sweden Täby OK dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
serafinisantos (2) Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
King of Tol (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol (5) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf