Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E5

Open:06:00 Aug 09 2011
Close:06:00 Aug 24 2011
Map:/Aydat part3_comp1/events/Aydat part3_comp1/day1/ultralong.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long 43'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

144 official (+73 reruns) 19 comments

1. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:50  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:00  *****
3. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:06  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 44:20  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 44:32  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 44:38  *****
7. ^ (2) Seychelles ^^ 45:11  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 45:55  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:58  *****
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 46:19  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:52  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 47:11  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 47:24  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:34  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 47:55  *****
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:12  *****
17. Sami (5) Norway Freidig 48:13  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 48:27  *****
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 48:34  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 48:38  
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 48:49  *****
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:01  
23. Sami (3) Norway Freidig 49:27  
24. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 49:29  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 49:30  
26. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 49:46  
27. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 50:22  *****
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 50:44  
29. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:01  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 51:09  
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 51:42  
32. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 51:53  *****
33. MH Norway NTNUI 52:09  
34. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 52:14  *****
34. jean France VSO 52:14  
36. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 52:31  
37. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:38  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:58  
39. go straight Austria OCFF 53:02  
40. Fredde Sweden nxtg 53:07  *****
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 53:32  
42. Hedis Sweden GMOK 53:38  *****
43. color Switzerland converter 53:54  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:57  *****
45. test2 (2) East Timor test2 54:33  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 54:47  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 54:48  
48. MariusG (4) Lithuania OK Ravinen 55:49  *****
49. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 56:50  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 57:02  
51. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 57:15  
52. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 57:32  *****
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 58:24  
54. Korik Ukraine 58:27  
55. Hannibal (3) Ukraine 59:35  
56. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 59:44  
57. mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:46  
58. aallas Finland HS 59:52  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 60:11  
60. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 60:20  
61. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 60:21  
62. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 60:26  
63. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 60:46  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 61:37  
65. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 62:09  
66. Trying (2) Sweden 62:20  
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 62:44  
67. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 62:44  
69. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 62:47  *****
70. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 63:25  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 63:47  
72. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 63:57  
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 64:19  
74. mr.Apo (8) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:20  
75. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 65:24  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:41  *****
77. SERG Russian Federation 65:43  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 65:56  *****
79. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 66:13  
80. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 66:53  *****
81. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:11  
82. smed (2) Kenya . 67:36  
83. iansmith United States CSU 67:54  
84. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 68:04  
85. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 68:10  
85. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 68:10  *****
87. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 68:44  *****
88. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 68:58  
89. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 69:19  *****
90. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 69:21  
91. jeb (2) France VSO 69:33  *****
92. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:11  
93. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 71:21  
94. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 72:18  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:54  
95. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 72:54  
97. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 74:12  
98. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 76:20  *****
99. ale (3) France france 76:27  
100. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 76:40  *****
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:02  *****
102. faure gwenael France VSO 78:34  *****
103. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:11  
104. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 80:42  
105. ddavi (3) Mali Coc 80:48  
106. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 81:02  
107. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 81:28  
108. Trying Sweden 81:48  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 82:14  *****
110. O-Outan France Thai'O 82:42  *****
111. jm (5) France Bigorientation 6503 84:15  
112. olewie Norway Mo OK 88:34  
113. biomac Denmark AKIF 90:18  *****
114. jm (4) France Bigorientation 6503 91:20  
115. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 91:37  
116. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 92:53  
117. BB King Sweden ÖOK 96:28  
118. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 101:12  *****
119. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 105:45  
120. Steve Smith United States BAOC 105:53  
121. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 110:49  *****
122. Linus (4) Sweden 118:12  
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 122:38  *****
124. rik Belgium trol 123:19  
125. Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 125:04  
126. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 130:32  
127. moho Germany ESV-DD 138:45  
128. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 142:08  *****
129. Klfr Sweden 143:44  
130. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 151:59  *****
131. runit (4) Canada GHO 155:45  
132. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 161:23  
133. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 163:49  
134. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 167:35  
135. vschetchikov (4) Russian Federation legenda 168:43  
136. KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS 183:36  *****
137. vschetchikov (3) Russian Federation legenda 223:25  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 232:00  *****
139. TaipeiAIS (7) United States I-Taiwan 256:02  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
marina gonzalez martinez Cayman Islands ALCON dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aleksey Golubev (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
biomac (2) Denmark AKIF dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Sami (2) Norway Freidig dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
TaipeiAIS (3) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Sami (4) Norway Freidig dnf  
TaipeiAIS (4) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
MariusG (5) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
TaipeiAIS (5) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
vschetchikov (5) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mr.Apo (6) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
TaipeiAIS (6) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
mr.Apo (7) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf