Catching Features

Stonlaita Platabek

Open:08:00 Aug 28 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 04 2011
Map:/Platabek.8/events/comp plata/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:woc 2014 relevant terrain long distance
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

140 official (+51 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 56:16  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 56:46  
3. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 59:19  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 59:34  
5. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:45  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 60:25  
7. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 60:45  
8. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 60:54  
9. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 61:09  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:19  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 61:25  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:43  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 62:40  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 62:42  *****
15. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 63:05  
16. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 63:20  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 63:29  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 64:23  *****
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:31  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 64:35  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 64:53  *****
22. OBT France KLS 65:21  *****
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 66:10  *****
24. jean France VSO 66:11  
25. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 66:28  
26. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:35  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 67:05  *****
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 67:15  *****
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 67:21  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:23  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 68:24  
32. shurik (4) Ukraine OK Orion 68:46  
33. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 69:30  
34. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 69:35  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 69:37  
36. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 70:25  *****
37. test2 (2) East Timor test2 70:54  
38. color Switzerland converter 70:57  
39. Hedis Sweden GMOK 72:05  
40. go straight Austria OCFF 72:07  
41. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 73:00  
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 74:08  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 74:27  
44. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 75:30  *****
45. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 76:08  
46. Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 76:10  
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 76:14  *****
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 76:15  
49. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 76:21  
50. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 76:42  
51. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 77:09  
52. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 77:43  *****
53. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 78:17  *****
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 79:00  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 79:54  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 80:06  *****
57. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 81:50  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 82:11  *****
59. Ben Sand France viking 82:17  
60. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 82:25  *****
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 82:29  
62. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 83:27  
63. smed (2) Kenya . 83:57  
64. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 84:06  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 84:31  *****
66. rafemu (3) Spain Lorca-o 84:47  *****
67. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 85:24  *****
68. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 85:40  
69. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 86:03  
70. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 86:19  
71. Ally Israel Temp OK 86:46  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 87:07  
73. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 88:06  
74. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 88:30  *****
75. Tim New Zealand OHV 89:25  
76. Trying Sweden 90:04  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 91:13  *****
78. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 91:26  
79. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 93:15  
80. biomac Denmark AKIF 95:13  *****
81. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 95:35  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 98:04  
83. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 99:10  
84. Bagaag (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 99:16  
85. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 100:22  
86. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 100:59  *****
87. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 105:44  
88. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 110:04  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 110:28  
90. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 112:18  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 128:21  *****
92. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 129:00  *****
93. Ruslan1 Ukraine 147:45  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 148:05  *****
95. Linus Sweden 148:50  *****
96. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 156:07  
97. rik Belgium trol 157:20  
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 161:32  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 163:58  
100. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 182:45  *****
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 392:30  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
speedy_g Germany OL-Team dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Staalet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
rafemu (2) Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Aleksey Golubev (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Ruslan1 (2) Ukraine dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
rKr (2) Spain NCN dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 dnf  
artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
nAoMi (2) Austria NTNUI dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Mattias K (2) Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP dnf  
jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap (4) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Trying (5) Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap (5) Brazil GEBP dnf