Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E12

Open:06:00 Sep 18 2011
Close:05:45 Oct 04 2011
Map:/Aydat Ouest/events/Aydat Ouest/day1/Course2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle in tough terrain
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

152 official (+36 reruns) 18 comments

1. janands (5) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:47  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  
3. Daynee (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
4. janands (4) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:27  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:52  
6. OBT (2) France KLS 21:09  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:35  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:43  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:00  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:01  
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:06  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:20  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:25  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:43  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:43  *****
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:57  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:00  
18. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 23:14  
19. jean France VSO 23:16  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:16  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:31  *****
22. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:34  
23. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:41  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:46  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:55  
26. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:56  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:56  *****
28. MH Norway NTNUI 23:59  
29. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:38  *****
30. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:50  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:53  
32. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:20  *****
33. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:23  *****
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:29  
35. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 25:38  
36. test2 (2) East Timor test2 25:45  
37. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:52  *****
38. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:00  *****
39. color Switzerland converter 26:27  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:32  
41. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 27:11  
42. SV Finland VaHa 27:39  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:41  *****
44. jeb France VSO 27:44  *****
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:46  
46. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:47  *****
47. Ben Sand (2) France viking 28:06  
48. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  *****
49. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 28:26  
50. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:33  
51. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 29:04  
52. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 29:08  *****
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:11  *****
54. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:13  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:18  *****
56. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 29:25  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:42  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:48  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:16  
60. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 30:30  *****
61. j-engström Norway OK Orion 30:33  *****
62. go straight Austria OCFF 30:35  
63. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 30:49  
64. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:53  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:53  *****
66. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:59  
67. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:06  
68. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 31:15  
69. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:20  
70. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 31:29  
71. Hedis Sweden GMOK 31:35  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 31:52  
73. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:56  
74. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:30  
75. smed (2) Kenya . 32:47  
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:51  
77. Ben Sand France viking 32:57  
78. Masken Sweden OK Linné 33:19  *****
79. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 34:31  *****
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:34  *****
81. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:07  *****
82. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:13  
83. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:20  
84. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:27  
85. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 36:03  
86. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 37:10  
87. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:18  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:20  
88. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 37:20  
90. AlexM Russian Federation Start 37:23  *****
91. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:31  *****
92. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 37:34  
93. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 39:59  
94. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 40:50  
95. DJcoco (2) France orient express 42 41:10  
96. Trying Sweden 41:15  
97. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 41:30  
98. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 42:01  
99. ale France france 42:09  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:27  *****
101. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 42:54  
102. Trying (2) Sweden 43:07  
103. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:42  *****
104. Doogi111 France VASCO 45:04  
105. ... Switzerland OK 45:29  
106. TomciO (2) Poland 45:38  
107. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 47:47  *****
108. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 48:54  
109. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 51:01  *****
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:28  *****
111. rik Belgium trol 53:27  
112. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 54:22  
113. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:13  *****
114. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:46  
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 63:35  
116. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 64:28  *****
117. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 71:36  *****
118. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 73:01  
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 76:32  
120. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 81:37  
121. faure gwenael France VSO 84:06  *****
122. Steve Smith United States BAOC 84:49  
123. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 90:36  *****
124. runit (2) Canada GHO 91:01  
125. Klfr Sweden 92:39  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:46  
127. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 135:05  *****
128. TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan 138:33  
129. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 146:14  
130. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 169:57  
131. monarch (2) United States Monkey's Fist 183:11  *****
132. PETEX France Lamontpezatienne 338:28  *****
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
snakes Seborga snakes dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. (2) Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mr. H (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
flx (2) Netherlands MINOR dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o dnf  
janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf